clublogo
index

Nationale 1 LD
Schönefeld 17.2.2019
C.O. Liège

Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

D-10   length 2700m  climb 40m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège29:0010'44"
2.Florine FORTEMPSBELC.O. Liège31:1311'33"+2:13
3.Janne HILLENBELOmega34:1912'42"+5:19
4.Naïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase39:4314'42"+10:43
5.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae41:3515'24"+12:35
6.Anne WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:06:0224'27"+37:02
Top

D-12   length 2700m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega22:078'11"
2.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae24:118'57"+2:04
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège25:479'32"+3:40
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega27:1910'07"+5:12
5.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok28:0410'23"+5:57
6.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.36:0313'21"+13:56
7.Juliette MICHELBELHainaut O.C.43:0015'55"+20:53
8.Fin MYLLEBELhamok49:3418'21"+27:27
Top

D-14   length 4500m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège40:228'58"
2.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.42:009'19"+1:38
3.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.49:5111'04"+9:29
4.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL53:5511'58"+13:33
5.Maya RENARDBELhamok58:2512'58"+18:03
6.Margot VISBELC.O. Liège59:1213'09"+18:50
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:15:0016'39"+34:38
8.Sainteté IRERABDIHainaut O.C.1:15:5116'51"+35:29
9.Ilenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.1:28:0519'34"+47:43
10.Fee MYLLEBELhamok1:46:1323'36"+1:05:51
NCLAngel AKHILEBELHainaut O.C.
NCLTess MARYBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 5500m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:09:1912'36"
2.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:13:1513'19"+3:56
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:14:1013'29"+4:51
Top

D-18   length 6200m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB58:419'27"
2.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:00:339'45"+1:52
Top

D-20   length 6200m  climb 150m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase51:238'17"
Top

DE   length 8900m  climb 220m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:09:587'51"
2.Severine VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:14:018'18"+4:03
3.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB1:17:008'39"+7:02
4.Jessica LIMPACHBELASUB1:34:0710'34"+24:09
5.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase1:37:2810'57"+27:30
6.Rosemonde LEONARDBELC.O. Liège1:52:1112'36"+42:13
7.Eléonore ROBINSONBELHermathenae1:55:1512'56"+45:17
Top

D21   length 6900m  climb 150m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB57:038'16"
2.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:34:2113'40"+37:18
3.Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège1:37:0014'03"+39:57
4.Brigitta GERSEYHUNSUD O LUX2:33:5522'18"+1:36:52
Top

D35   length 6200m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline BLOCKXBELC.O. Liège1:07:2610'52"
2.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae1:17:2212'28"+9:56
3.Anne BERNISBELC.O. Liège1:25:5613'51"+18:30
Top

D40   length 6200m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:278'46"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB58:519'29"+4:24
3.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:06:0810'39"+11:41
4.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège1:35:4215'26"+41:15
5.Cécile ALBERTBELBalise 101:57:1018'53"+1:02:43
6.Marie SAGRAMOLABELC.O. Liège2:40:0425'49"+1:45:37
Top

D45   length 5500m  climb 150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok54:419'56"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega56:3610'17"+1:55
3.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:0711'28"+8:26
4.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:05:5211'58"+11:11
5.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELC.O. Liège1:06:3012'05"+11:49
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:11:5613'04"+17:15
Top

D50   length 5500m  climb 150m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:06:2512'04"
2.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:08:5912'32"+2:34
3.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae1:10:5912'54"+4:34
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:12:4013'12"+6:15
5.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:16:4013'56"+10:15
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:18:1714'14"+11:52
7.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:44:2418'58"+37:59
Top

D55   length 4500m  climb 50m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL45:0710'01"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:2910'06"+0:22
3.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL51:2111'24"+6:14
4.Hedwige LEJEUNEBELC.O. Liège54:5012'11"+9:43
5.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:4112'35"+11:34
6.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.58:0112'53"+12:54
7.Sonja NIJSBELOmega58:0412'54"+12:57
8.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:00:5013'31"+15:43
9.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:01:3913'42"+16:32
10.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:08:0215'07"+22:55
11.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:25:3619'01"+40:29
12.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:35:2021'11"+50:13
Top

D60   length 4500m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega49:0910'55"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB56:3912'35"+7:30
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok57:1312'42"+8:04
4.Margaret ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:04:1314'16"+15:04
5.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:04:5514'25"+15:46
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:05:1614'30"+16:07
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca1:20:0717'48"+30:58
8.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:29:0719'48"+39:58
9.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:32:4820'37"+43:39
10.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:48:0424'00"+58:55
Top

D65   length 3600m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:0913'39"
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega50:3214'02"+1:23
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL51:3214'18"+2:23
4.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel54:3015'08"+5:21
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL58:3416'16"+9:25
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:02:2317'19"+13:14
7.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:05:1818'08"+16:09
8.Maria HENDRICKXBELOmega1:08:1018'56"+19:01
9.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 101:30:2325'06"+41:14
Top

D70   length 3600m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lia DE KERFBELTROL1:10:2319'33"
2.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:35:1726'28"+24:54
Top

D75   length 3100m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae
Top

H-10   length 2700m  climb 40m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nathan JANSENBELOmega29:3310'56"
2.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:1713'04"+5:44
3.Viek DE MITSBELTROL39:5914'48"+10:26
Top

H10B   length 2700m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon BASTINBELStart-O32:2512'00"
2.Lucas CRENIERBELC.O. Liège37:2813'52"+5:03
3.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok37:4313'58"+5:18
4.Thomas CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:0121'07"+24:36
Top

H-12   length 2700m  climb 40m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine VOSBELC.O. Liège26:229'45"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae26:469'54"+0:24
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega27:4810'17"+1:26
4.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL28:4710'39"+2:25
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL34:4312'51"+8:21
6.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase37:1613'48"+10:54
7.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.53:3419'50"+27:12
Top

H-14   length 5500m  climb 150m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL48:528'53"
2.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège53:029'38"+4:10
3.Florentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase57:0410'22"+8:12
4.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:07:3412'17"+18:42
5.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:15:3513'44"+26:43
NCLAttilio GIACONIABELHainaut O.C.
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLAli EL BAYYADBELHainaut O.C.
NCLArchibald LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-16   length 6900m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.48:176'59"
2.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega55:578'06"+7:40
3.Joris SMETBELTROL59:508'40"+11:33
4.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:02:349'04"+14:17
5.Mathias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:08:319'55"+20:14
6.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:17:3611'14"+29:19
7.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:23:4212'07"+35:25
8.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:26:3612'33"+38:19
9.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:29:2212'57"+41:05
10.Louis VOSBELC.O. Liège1:44:0715'05"+55:50
NCLLéo MICHELBELHainaut O.C.
NCLIdriss MEKERRIBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 7900m  climb 150m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:04:018'06"
2.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:07:208'31"+3:19
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:11:459'04"+7:44
Top

H-20   length 9800m  climb 235m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:12:547'26"
2.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:17:387'55"+4:44
Top

HE   length 15000m  climb 250m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:27:075'48"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELHermathenae1:32:256'09"+5:18
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:33:136'12"+6:06
4.Jérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:33:446'14"+6:37
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:36:346'26"+9:27
6.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:41:206'45"+14:13
7.Thomas GILLET DOMABELASUB1:42:526'51"+15:45
8.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:45:577'03"+18:50
9.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:50:097'20"+23:02
10.Tomy JANSSENSBELOmega1:50:337'22"+23:26
11.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:53:477'35"+26:40
12.Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2:01:478'07"+34:40
13.Igor KISELEVBELTROL2:05:038'20"+37:56
14.Simone ROCCAITAOmega2:05:058'20"+37:58
15.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.2:06:198'25"+39:12
16.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel2:13:008'52"+45:53
17.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.2:25:369'42"+58:29
18.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:43:2110'53"+1:16:14
19.Jérôme JACOBSBELC.O. Liège2:52:4211'30"+1:25:35
20.Laurent LEMAIREBELC.O. Liège2:59:1411'56"+1:32:07
NCLTom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.
NCLGilles DE NEYERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 11600m  climb 235m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvain STERCKXBELBalise 101:43:188'54"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:47:079'14"+3:49
3.Florian DEMBLONBELC.O. Liège1:56:5210'04"+13:34
4.Robert HEMBROWAUSSUD O LUX2:38:5213'41"+55:34
5.Luis MARTINEZESPStart-O3:18:2517'06"+1:35:07
Top

HB   length 6900m  climb 150m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:13:3110'39"
2.Raphael WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:36:2113'57"+22:50
3.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:39:2114'23"+25:50
4.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:40:5114'36"+27:20
5.Charles-Edouard MASSARTBELC.O. Liège2:22:4320'41"+1:09:12
Top

H35   length 9800m  climb 235m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok1:10:147'09"
2.François HANZENBELC.O. Liège1:14:107'34"+3:56
3.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:31:089'17"+20:54
4.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:50:3811'17"+40:24
5.Vladan RADANOVICSRBStart-O2:05:1112'46"+54:57
Top

H40   length 8900m  climb 220m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bart DELOBELBELOmega1:00:286'47"
2.Iwan VISBELSUD O LUX1:04:127'12"+3:44
3.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:06:347'28"+6:06
4.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:08:147'39"+7:46
5.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège1:08:557'44"+8:27
6.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:17:348'42"+17:06
7.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:21:329'09"+21:04
8.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:21:479'11"+21:19
9.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:22:119'14"+21:43
10.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:26:209'42"+25:52
11.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok1:27:139'47"+26:45
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:30:0110'06"+29:33
13.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:32:3810'24"+32:10
14.Freddy SCHWALLBELN.S.V. Amel1:44:0611'41"+43:38
15.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:47:1712'03"+46:49
Top

H45   length 7900m  climb 150m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB1:03:348'02"
2.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:418'34"+4:07
3.Marc SCHNELLGERTROL1:09:518'50"+6:17
4.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:10:008'51"+6:26
5.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega1:10:248'54"+6:50
6.Olivier CHATTLAINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:12:339'11"+8:59
7.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:12:369'11"+9:02
8.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:13:149'16"+9:40
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:13:419'19"+10:07
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:14:009'22"+10:26
11.Edgard FORTEMPSBELC.O. Liège1:14:059'22"+10:31
12.Frédéric DHONDTBELC.O. Liège1:14:089'23"+10:34
13.Frédéric PICARDBELC.O. Liège1:15:149'31"+11:40
14.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae1:16:539'43"+13:19
15.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:24:2410'41"+20:50
16.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:32:2611'42"+28:52
Top

H50   length 6900m  climb 150m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL50:087'15"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège52:587'40"+2:50
3.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok53:277'44"+3:19
4.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel55:158'00"+5:07
5.Alain GENTENBELN.S.V. Amel56:538'14"+6:45
6.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX58:088'25"+8:00
7.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:00:498'48"+10:41
8.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:02:008'59"+11:52
9.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:05:019'25"+14:53
10.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae1:05:179'27"+15:09
11.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.1:06:409'39"+16:32
12.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:10:2210'11"+20:14
13.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel1:10:4510'15"+20:37
14.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:11:5810'25"+21:50
15.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:18:5011'25"+28:42
16.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège1:26:1212'29"+36:04
17.Koen CROONSBELOmega1:31:5313'18"+41:45
18.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.2:02:1717'43"+1:12:09
NCLGeert DEBYSERBELOmega
Top

H55   length 6200m  climb 150m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL46:277'29"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae51:468'20"+5:19
3.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase55:398'58"+9:12
4.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase56:019'02"+9:34
5.Peter DEWULFBELTROL57:169'14"+10:49
6.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok59:269'35"+12:59
7.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok59:449'38"+13:17
8.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:02:2110'03"+15:54
9.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:04:3010'24"+18:03
10.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:06:5210'47"+20:25
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.1:07:0610'49"+20:39
12.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:07:1410'50"+20:47
13.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:09:4911'15"+23:22
14.Jean-Luc MULLERBELBalise 101:10:0011'17"+23:33
15.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:11:1811'30"+24:51
16.Philippe LEDENTBELC.O. Liège1:27:3814'08"+41:11
17.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:28:2814'16"+42:01
18.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:31:4914'48"+45:22
19.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB1:34:4915'17"+48:22
20.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:36:3015'33"+50:03
21.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:58:1619'04"+1:11:49
Top

H60   length 5500m  climb 150m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.50:569'15"
2.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega51:289'21"+0:32
3.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.54:239'53"+3:27
4.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1054:269'53"+3:30
5.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.56:1910'14"+5:23
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok56:2110'14"+5:25
7.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:00:1110'56"+9:15
8.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:01:1911'08"+10:23
9.Philippe CLAPUYTBELASUB1:04:4511'46"+13:49
10.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB1:04:4611'46"+13:50
11.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL1:07:1712'14"+16:21
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:07:2912'16"+16:33
13.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:09:0412'33"+18:08
14.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:09:4812'41"+18:52
15.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:11:0912'56"+20:13
16.David ROACHGBRSUD O LUX1:12:5713'15"+22:01
17.Michel TILKINBELC.O. Liège1:23:4615'13"+32:50
18.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 101:24:0815'17"+33:12
19.Marc ALBERTBELBalise 101:45:1319'07"+54:17
20.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL2:26:1526'35"+1:35:19
NCLJean IGNOULBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 4500m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae38:158'30"
2.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel38:318'33"+0:16
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.43:159'36"+5:00
4.Alfred RAESBELBalise 1045:1810'03"+7:03
5.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1048:0210'40"+9:47
6.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel48:0910'42"+9:54
7.Hermann WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath48:3310'47"+10:18
8.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.48:4110'49"+10:26
9.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.49:0610'54"+10:51
10.Ludwig KAUTBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC51:0011'19"+12:45
11.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega53:4911'57"+15:34
12.Francis KRIERBELASUB55:4612'23"+17:31
13.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:11:4015'55"+33:25
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:12:5216'11"+34:37
NCLAndre AERTSBELhamok
NCLClaude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

H70   length 3600m  climb 50m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase30:078'21"
2.Georges VONCKBELTROL40:0511'08"+9:58
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL42:4011'51"+12:33
4.Frans WENSBELTROL46:4112'58"+16:34
5.Jos THYSBELhamok49:2913'44"+19:22
6.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB51:2514'16"+21:18
7.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL53:1414'47"+23:07
8.Georges DICKERBELASUB54:5115'14"+24:44
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.55:3315'25"+25:26
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.56:3715'43"+26:30
11.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca58:1316'10"+28:06
12.Heinrich EICHERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:1816'11"+28:11
13.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:03:2117'35"+33:14
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:05:5518'18"+35:48
15.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae1:07:3018'45"+37:23
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega1:09:3419'19"+39:27
17.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:18:1321'43"+48:06
NCLVic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok
Top

H75   length 3600m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae51:3114'18"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok51:4814'23"+0:17
3.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.51:4914'23"+0:18
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.54:4715'13"+3:16
5.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:05:0518'04"+13:34
Top

H80   length 3100m  climb 50m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega48:1915'35"
2.Adrianus DE RIJKBELK.O.L.50:3616'19"+2:17
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel59:0919'04"+10:50
4.André LUXENBELBalise 1059:2219'09"+11:03
5.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.1:05:5021'14"+17:31
6.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.1:11:1022'57"+22:51
Top

SE   length 4100m  climb 60m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL43:4010'39"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB57:3614'02"+13:56
3.Aurelie WILLEMBELHermathenae59:0314'24"+15:23
4.Philippe LAMBIETBELHermathenae1:03:0015'21"+19:20
5.Maxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:03:5215'34"+20:12
6.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège1:10:2617'10"+26:46
7.Dagmar KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:16:1618'36"+32:36
8.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB1:21:5719'59"+38:17
9.Jack WYENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:2021'03"+42:40
10.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:26:2421'04"+42:44
11.Jakob HÜBNERBELStart-O1:26:2621'04"+42:46
12.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB1:27:5921'27"+44:19
13.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:30:1222'00"+46:32
14.Gaëlle WINTGENSBELStart-O1:30:3122'04"+46:51
15.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:42:0224'53"+58:22
16.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:52:5027'31"+1:09:10
17.Willy GOOSSENSBELHermathenae1:59:5529'14"+1:16:15
NCLJanoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLBerno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath
Top

LE   length 5400m  climb 150m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae55:1710'14"
2.Nico KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC57:4410'41"+2:27
3.Xavier DIEUDONNEASUB1:02:1711'32"+7:00
4.Matthieu PHILIPPEBELC.O. Liège1:05:1612'05"+9:59
5.Jan BOUWMANGERStart-O1:09:0812'48"+13:51
6.Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELStart-O1:11:5713'19"+16:40
7.Tobias JETZENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2213'57"+20:05
8.Isabelle FREREBELC.O. Liège1:29:1716'32"+34:00
9.Ine WOUTERSBELK.O.L.1:50:2420'26"+55:07
10.Vincent BROUWIERBELHermathenae2:20:5526'05"+1:25:38
NCLMaxime DECHAMPSBELStart-O
Top

SD   length 4000m  climb 50m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:348'08"
2.Tim HILLENBELOmega34:488'41"+2:14
3.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath35:128'48"+2:38
4.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB36:279'06"+3:53
5.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ38:319'37"+5:57
6.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL39:109'47"+6:36
7.Jean-Michel HEUSKINBELStart-O44:0911'02"+11:35
8.Bernard NOTTETBELC.O. Liège44:2911'07"+11:55
9.An KESSELAERSBELOmega46:0411'30"+13:30
10.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL46:1111'32"+13:37
11.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase53:3313'23"+20:59
12.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.54:1013'32"+21:36
13.Michel OOMSBELOmega55:4213'55"+23:08
14.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB58:4414'41"+26:10
15.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL1:01:1615'18"+28:42
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:03:5115'57"+31:17
17.Jean DRAYEBELHainaut O.C.1:07:3516'53"+35:01
18.Hermine HONORÉBELHainaut O.C.1:07:3616'53"+35:02
19.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:16:3819'09"+44:04
20.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:27:0221'45"+54:28
21.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.1:29:3422'23"+57:00
22.Sylvie LOOSVELDTBELStart-O1:31:0522'46"+58:31
NCLArne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7000m  climb 150m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederic VERCRUYMEBELStart-O1:03:139'01"
2.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:08:359'47"+5:22
3.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.1:10:2310'03"+7:10
4.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok1:15:2010'45"+12:07
5.Hans WITNEDK.O.L.1:15:5510'50"+12:42
6.Dominique STASBELASUB1:17:4911'07"+14:36
7.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:2412'03"+21:11
8.Roland EICHTENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:24:3912'05"+21:26
9.Henrik LISBYDENhamok1:25:4412'14"+22:31
10.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath1:27:3712'31"+24:24
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:37:2713'55"+34:14
12.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:50:2515'46"+47:12
13.Roger HENROTTAYBELC.O. Liège1:50:3415'47"+47:21
14.Samuël TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:51:5915'59"+48:46
15.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELTROL1:55:1416'27"+52:01
16.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 102:12:0018'51"+1:08:47
Top

Total

C.O. Liège47
Omega41
ASUB37
TROL37
K.O.L.33
hamok32
Hainaut O.C.30
Hermathenae28
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22
Balise 1016
C.O. Pégase13
O.L.V. Eifel11
Start-O11
SUD O LUX7
N.S.V. Amel5
Altaïr C.O.4
Hansa Simmerath4
Borasca3
KOVZ1
Total: 382