Nationale 2 | ||
Last updated: 03.03.2013 21:25:29 |
Kinder-O 1000m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
-- | Anneleen KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Eline DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Fee MYLLE | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Fin MYLLE | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Janne HILLEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Kato HILLEN | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Lucas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Pleun LIEFRINK | NED | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Rube ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Ruben HENDRICKX | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Thomas DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Timmo DE DECKERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
-- | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Kinder-O | 1:00:00 | 60'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-10 2040m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Naomi VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 23:27 | 11'29" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 25:03 | 12'16" | +1:36 | ||
3. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 27:01 | 13'14" | +3:34 | ||
4. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 46:50 | 22'57" | +23:23 | ||
-- | Lena GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:43 | 23'23" | +24:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2830m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 28:29 | 10'03" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 29:04 | 10'16" | +0:35 | ||
3. | Lisse CEULEMANS | BEL | TROL | 30:38 | 10'49" | +2:09 | ||
4. | Janne VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 34:25 | 12'09" | +5:56 | ||
5. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 37:41 | 13'18" | +9:12 | ||
6. | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 46:10 | 16'18" | +17:41 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 3800m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magalie GILLET | BEL | Omega | 39:20 | 10'21" | |||
2. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Omega | 39:50 | 10'28" | +0:30 | ||
3. | Lies DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 45:47 | 12'02" | +6:27 | ||
4. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 50:49 | 13'22" | +11:29 | ||
5. | Eske AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:56 | 17'21" | +26:36 | ||
NCL | Laura JACOBS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Roxanne GELDOF | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6030m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elke VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 46:04 | 7'38" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 51:10 | 8'29" | +5:06 | ||
3. | Coline CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 55:32 | 9'12" | +9:28 | ||
4. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:35 | 10'32" | +17:31 | ||
5. | Louise NYSSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:01 | 10'36" | +17:57 | ||
6. | Eleonore ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:11 | 11'18" | +22:07 | ||
7. | Gaëlle DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:50 | 11'34" | +23:46 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 6030m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniela MAUSEN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:16 | 9'59" | |||
2. | Ronja FELL | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:04:15 | 10'39" | +3:59 | ||
3. | Kirsten VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:15:27 | 12'30" | +15:11 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8410m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Miek FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 59:58 | 7'07" | |||
2. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1:01:31 | 7'18" | +1:33 | ||
3. | Severine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:03:05 | 7'30" | +3:07 | ||
4. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:09 | 7'30" | +3:11 | ||
5. | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:44 | 7'48" | +5:46 | ||
6. | Vendula DOLEZALOVA | CZE | Omega | 1:07:32 | 8'01" | +7:34 | ||
7. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 1:08:45 | 8'10" | +8:47 | ||
8. | Federica MAGGIONI | ITA | Omega | 1:10:55 | 8'25" | +10:57 | ||
9. | Sara SAMBI | ITA | Omega | 1:14:12 | 8'49" | +14:14 | ||
10. | Goele HERMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:19:21 | 9'26" | +19:23 | ||
11. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1:22:41 | 9'49" | +22:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6860m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 8'49" | |||
2. | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:18 | 8'56" | +0:47 | ||
3. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:02:12 | 9'04" | +1:41 | ||
4. | Kim STEEGEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:06 | 9'29" | +4:35 | ||
5. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:35 | 9'33" | +5:04 | ||
6. | Lore VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:47 | 11'11" | +16:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
DB 5600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tinne BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 58:49 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:07 | 11'37" | +6:18 | ||
3. | Vanessa BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:10:20 | 12'33" | +11:31 | ||
4. | An SMET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:11 | 13'04" | +14:22 | ||
5. | An BONNEUX | BEL | Omega | 1:19:37 | 14'13" | +20:48 | ||
6. | Ariane DECRAMER | BEL | hamok | 1:21:33 | 14'33" | +22:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6030m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 44:33 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Sofie HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:11 | 8'39" | +7:38 | ||
3. | Valérie CLISSEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:55 | 10'16" | +17:22 | ||
4. | Leene JESPERS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:09 | 11'57" | +27:36 | ||
5. | Sindy SAGGIORATO | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:20:00 | 13'16" | +35:27 | ||
6. | Gisela HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:32:45 | 15'22" | +48:12 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6030m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 54:42 | 9'04" | |||
2. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | Hermathenae | 58:22 | 9'40" | +3:40 | ||
3. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 58:43 | 9'44" | +4:01 | ||
4. | Fabienne TASSIN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:23 | 10'20" | +7:41 | ||
5. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 1:04:56 | 10'46" | +10:14 | ||
6. | Ellen BOOMER | USA | Omega | 1:24:03 | 13'56" | +29:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 5600m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kathleen REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:59 | 9'16" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:58 | 9'48" | +2:59 | ||
3. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | ASUB | 56:40 | 10'07" | +4:41 | ||
4. | Annemie JANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 57:36 | 10'17" | +5:37 | ||
5. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 1:04:33 | 11'31" | +12:34 | ||
6. | Myriam VANHOREBEEK | BEL | Omega | 1:08:13 | 12'10" | +16:14 | ||
7. | Betty DE MEYER | BEL | TROL | 1:09:14 | 12'21" | +17:15 | ||
8. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:13:47 | 13'10" | +21:48 | ||
9. | Gabrielle MAGIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:13:50 | 13'11" | +21:51 | ||
10. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:46 | 13'53" | +25:47 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5600m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Leen WOUTERS | BEL | Omega | 50:33 | 9'01" | |||
2. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:01 | 9'17" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 52:49 | 9'25" | +2:16 | ||
4. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:57 | 10'10" | +6:24 | ||
5. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:40 | 10'28" | +8:07 | ||
6. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:19 | 10'46" | +9:46 | ||
7. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:28 | 11'09" | +11:55 | ||
8. | Hedwige LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:08:51 | 12'17" | +18:18 | ||
9. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:53 | 12'18" | +18:20 | ||
10. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:34 | 12'46" | +21:01 | ||
11. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 1:31:47 | 16'23" | +41:14 | ||
12. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 1:40:14 | 17'53" | +49:41 | ||
NCL | Begona DE LA RUBIA | ESP | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3750m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lea SWINNEN | BEL | Omega | 42:22 | 11'17" | |||
2. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 43:07 | 11'29" | +0:45 | ||
3. | Claire ADAM | BEL | ASUB | 45:01 | 12'00" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 45:45 | 12'11" | +3:23 | ||
5. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:51 | 12'29" | +4:29 | ||
6. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 47:28 | 12'39" | +5:06 | ||
7. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 54:07 | 14'25" | +11:45 | ||
8. | Godelieve BRUYNSEELS | BEL | hamok | 55:59 | 14'55" | +13:37 | ||
9. | Martine MINET | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 58:04 | 15'29" | +15:42 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:47 | 16'44" | +20:25 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 3750m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:34 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 42:59 | 11'27" | +5:25 | ||
3. | Hildegard BASTIN-HALMES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:23 | 11'34" | +5:49 | ||
4. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 44:43 | 11'55" | +7:09 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 44:53 | 11'58" | +7:19 | ||
6. | Maria HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 46:11 | 12'18" | +8:37 | ||
7. | Elisabeth VLIEGEN | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 48:22 | 12'53" | +10:48 | ||
8. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:00 | 13'03" | +11:26 | ||
9. | Agnès SEBA-PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:53 | 15'10" | +19:19 | ||
10. | Christiane TOEBINTE | BEL | Balise 10 | 59:18 | 15'48" | +21:44 | ||
11. | Lia DE KERF | BEL | TROL | 59:54 | 15'58" | +22:20 | ||
12. | Viera FIALOVA | SVK | N.S.V. Amel | 1:00:05 | 16'01" | +22:31 | ||
13. | Christine PARMENTIER-RENARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:22 | 16'05" | +22:48 | ||
14. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:02:27 | 16'39" | +24:53 | ||
15. | Françoise CHATELAIN-NANOUX | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:04:31 | 17'12" | +26:57 | ||
16. | Jacqueline MOREAU SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:54 | 17'18" | +27:20 | ||
17. | Jacqueline LUYTEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:06 | 18'57" | +33:32 | ||
18. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 1:11:23 | 19'02" | +33:49 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3230m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:52 | 13'53" | |||
2. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 48:49 | 15'06" | +3:57 | ||
3. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | hamok | 1:09:08 | 21'24" | +24:16 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3230m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:03:46 | 19'44" | |||
2. | Roza GOOS | BEL | hamok | 1:15:07 | 23'15" | +11:21 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3120m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Magda GOFFIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:13 | 15'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2040m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 21:29 | 10'31" | |||
2. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 23:07 | 11'19" | +1:38 | ||
3. | Jasper JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 28:47 | 14'06" | +7:18 | ||
4. | Ward VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 29:55 | 14'39" | +8:26 | ||
5. | Tuur KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 33:50 | 16'35" | +12:21 | ||
6. | Tobias VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 34:30 | 16'54" | +13:01 | ||
7. | Nisse VAN GELDER | BEL | Omega | 37:01 | 18'08" | +15:32 | ||
8. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 37:41 | 18'28" | +16:12 | ||
9. | Ernst WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 44:18 | 21'42" | +22:49 | ||
-- | Torben AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:56 | 16'38" | +12:27 | ||
-- | Jarno GEENEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 46:56 | 23'00" | +25:27 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2830m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tibo GILLET | BEL | Omega | 21:47 | 7'41" | |||
2. | Liam THIELS | BEL | Omega | 23:18 | 8'13" | +1:31 | ||
3. | Piet DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 27:20 | 9'39" | +5:33 | ||
4. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 29:54 | 10'33" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 38:45 | 13'41" | +16:58 | ||
6. | Anders WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 40:30 | 14'18" | +18:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5600m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jens VAN LOMMEL | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:10 | 11'27" | |||
2. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:04:47 | 11'34" | +0:37 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:49 | 13'00" | +8:39 | ||
4. | Dimitry KNOOPS | BEL | hamok | 1:17:47 | 13'53" | +13:37 | ||
5. | Daan KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:49 | 14'25" | +16:39 | ||
6. | Martin POLOME | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:37:13 | 17'21" | +33:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6860m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 56:50 | 8'17" | |||
2. | Jérémy BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 57:05 | 8'19" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Victor MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 59:14 | 8'38" | +2:24 | ||
4. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:04:05 | 9'20" | +7:15 | ||
5. | Miel DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:15:56 | 11'04" | +19:06 | ||
6. | Stephane WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:17:25 | 11'17" | +20:35 | ||
NCL | Wout KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 7890m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Evert LEEUWS | BEL | Omega | 46:00 | 5'49" | |||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 48:45 | 6'10" | +2:45 | ||
3. | Ian GELDOF | BEL | ASUB | 55:17 | 7'00" | +9:17 | ||
4. | Michael ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:13:24 | 9'18" | +27:24 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 10130m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:16 | 5'51" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:38 | 6'10" | +3:22 | ||
3. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:40 | 6'17" | +4:24 | ||
4. | Jérémie THIEBAUT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:26:51 | 8'34" | +27:35 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HE 14030m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tomas HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:37 | 5'06" | |||
2. | Jiri BOUCHAL | CZE | Omega | 1:16:55 | 5'28" | +5:18 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 1:17:31 | 5'31" | +5:54 | ||
4. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:18:59 | 5'37" | +7:22 | ||
5. | Adriaan PELCKMANS | BEL | TROL | 1:20:01 | 5'42" | +8:24 | ||
6. | Frank BUYTAERT | BEL | TROL | 1:20:08 | 5'42" | +8:31 | ||
7. | Jeremy GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:23:20 | 5'56" | +11:43 | ||
8. | Jo LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:27:34 | 6'14" | +15:57 | ||
9. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:29:09 | 6'21" | +17:32 | ||
10. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1:32:03 | 6'33" | +20:26 | ||
11. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:53 | 6'41" | +22:16 | ||
12. | Thomas BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:47:39 | 7'40" | +36:02 | ||
NCL | Pieter HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 10900m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bert BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:09 | 6'59" | |||
2. | Nicolas SPILIERS | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:16:29 | 7'01" | +0:20 | ||
3. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 1:17:49 | 7'08" | +1:40 | ||
4. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 1:19:21 | 7'16" | +3:12 | ||
5. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:57 | 7'36" | +6:48 | ||
6. | Wouter TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:50 | 7'46" | +8:41 | ||
7. | Dieter COEN | BEL | E.P.O.S. | 1:29:03 | 8'10" | +12:54 | ||
8. | Dennis SCHOTS | NED | K.O.L. | 1:31:18 | 8'22" | +15:09 | ||
9. | Sandro GRASSO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:35:09 | 8'43" | +19:00 | ||
10. | Niels BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:37:33 | 8'56" | +21:24 | ||
11. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:42:35 | 9'24" | +26:26 | ||
12. | Patrice LEJEUNE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:02:10 | 11'12" | +46:01 | ||
NCL | Koen WILSSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HB 6860m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:03:10 | 9'12" | |||
2. | Frank AERDEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:13:24 | 10'41" | +10:14 | ||
3. | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:15:59 | 11'04" | +12:49 | ||
4. | Bert MERTENS | BEL | Borasca | 1:16:43 | 11'10" | +13:33 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H35 10130m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:02:55 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Peter KRAMPILTZ | BEL | hamok | 1:05:58 | 6'30" | +3:03 | ||
3. | Filiep DEBAERE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:39 | 6'34" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:01 | 6'42" | +5:06 | ||
5. | Nico SCHRANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:12:24 | 7'08" | +9:29 | ||
6. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:52 | 7'47" | +15:57 | ||
7. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:19:01 | 7'48" | +16:06 | ||
8. | Andy HUYGHE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:20:52 | 7'58" | +17:57 | ||
9. | Bob SCHILDERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:23:02 | 8'11" | +20:07 | ||
10. | Tim WYNANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:32:18 | 9'06" | +29:23 | ||
11. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 1:33:06 | 9'11" | +30:11 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 1:34:46 | 9'21" | +31:51 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8410m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 52:09 | 6'12" | |||
2. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 54:11 | 6'26" | +2:02 | ||
3. | Stefan THIELS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:02 | 7'29" | +10:53 | ||
4. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 1:04:38 | 7'41" | +12:29 | ||
5. | Michael HOCK | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:07:14 | 7'59" | +15:05 | ||
6. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:32 | 8'01" | +15:23 | ||
7. | Marc VAN NYLEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:11 | 8'13" | +17:02 | ||
8. | Eelco MULLER | NED | TROL | 1:14:15 | 8'49" | +22:06 | ||
9. | Kristof MOERAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:54 | 8'54" | +22:45 | ||
Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:54 | 8'54" | +22:45 | |||
11. | Tom KAELEN | BEL | Omega | 1:16:13 | 9'03" | +24:04 | ||
12. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:18:39 | 9'21" | +26:30 | ||
13. | Kris GEETS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:41 | 9'21" | +26:32 | ||
14. | Mark STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:21:46 | 9'43" | +29:37 | ||
NCL | Sillien FREDDY | C.O. Pégase | ||||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7890m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 51:20 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:14 | 6'37" | +0:54 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:21 | 6'38" | +1:01 | ||
4. | Michael HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 53:46 | 6'48" | +2:26 | ||
5. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 54:11 | 6'52" | +2:51 | ||
6. | Serge BAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:17 | 6'52" | +2:57 | ||
7. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 55:21 | 7'00" | +4:01 | ||
8. | Teemu HAUHIA | FIN | Omega | 56:12 | 7'07" | +4:52 | ||
9. | Koen MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 58:46 | 7'26" | +7:26 | ||
10. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:01:18 | 7'46" | +9:58 | ||
11. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:02:17 | 7'53" | +10:57 | ||
12. | Johan MAES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:20 | 7'54" | +11:00 | ||
13. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:53 | 7'58" | +11:33 | ||
14. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:04:26 | 8'09" | +13:06 | ||
15. | Karl KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:09:22 | 8'47" | +18:02 | ||
16. | Roger DULIEU | BEL | Omega | 1:09:58 | 8'52" | +18:38 | ||
17. | Daniel MARINUS | BEL | TROL | 1:12:18 | 9'09" | +20:58 | ||
18. | Dirk GENAR | BEL | TROL | 1:13:28 | 9'18" | +22:08 | ||
19. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:14:08 | 9'23" | +22:48 | ||
20. | Franciscus CEULEMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:14:51 | 9'29" | +23:31 | ||
21. | Steve VERSTRAETE | BEL | hamok | 1:18:38 | 9'57" | +27:18 | ||
22. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:18 | 10'25" | +30:58 | ||
23. | Johan DEKELVER | BEL | hamok | 1:45:59 | 13'25" | +54:39 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6860m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 44:02 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 44:24 | 6'28" | +0:22 | ||
3. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 49:15 | 7'10" | +5:13 | ||
4. | Guido VERDEYEN | BEL | Omega | 50:01 | 7'17" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 50:58 | 7'25" | +6:56 | ||
6. | Luis MARTIN DE LOS RIOS | ESP | ASUB | 51:26 | 7'29" | +7:24 | ||
7. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 54:01 | 7'52" | +9:59 | ||
8. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 54:28 | 7'56" | +10:26 | ||
9. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:43 | 8'16" | +12:41 | ||
10. | Marc CLAES | BEL | hamok | 56:51 | 8'17" | +12:49 | ||
11. | Henri VAN BRIEL | BEL | hamok | 58:22 | 8'30" | +14:20 | ||
12. | Dominique PEETERS | BEL | Borasca | 59:24 | 8'39" | +15:22 | ||
13. | Peter HANNES | BEL | K.O.L. | 59:48 | 8'43" | +15:46 | ||
14. | Jos JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 59:53 | 8'43" | +15:51 | ||
15. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:33 | 8'49" | +16:31 | ||
16. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:07 | 9'29" | +21:05 | ||
17. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:05:46 | 9'35" | +21:44 | ||
18. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:07 | 9'38" | +22:05 | ||
19. | Jan VAN DER ELST | BEL | Omega | 1:07:01 | 9'46" | +22:59 | ||
20. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:34 | 9'50" | +23:32 | ||
21. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 1:10:00 | 10'12" | +25:58 | ||
22. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:35 | 10'17" | +26:33 | ||
23. | Werner HOFFMANN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:11:54 | 10'28" | +27:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6030m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 42:25 | 7'02" | |||
2. | Luc BOUVE | BEL | hamok | 43:20 | 7'11" | +0:55 | ||
3. | Jos GILOT | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:55 | 7'16" | +1:30 | ||
4. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | K.O.L. | 45:18 | 7'30" | +2:53 | ||
5. | Wim HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 48:47 | 8'05" | +6:22 | ||
6. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:07 | 8'08" | +6:42 | ||
7. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:19 | 8'10" | +6:54 | ||
8. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:30 | 8'42" | +10:05 | ||
Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:30 | 8'42" | +10:05 | |||
10. | William NICQUE | BEL | TROL | 52:38 | 8'43" | +10:13 | ||
11. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 52:47 | 8'45" | +10:22 | ||
12. | Michel GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 54:42 | 9'04" | +12:17 | ||
13. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 55:09 | 9'08" | +12:44 | ||
14. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:12 | 9'19" | +13:47 | ||
15. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 56:31 | 9'22" | +14:06 | ||
16. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 1:03:42 | 10'33" | +21:17 | ||
17. | Marc LEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:05:12 | 10'48" | +22:47 | ||
18. | Theo PAESEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:08:17 | 11'19" | +25:52 | ||
19. | Stéphane HERSON | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:11:34 | 11'52" | +29:09 | ||
20. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:12:50 | 12'04" | +30:25 | ||
21. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:13:42 | 12'13" | +31:17 | ||
22. | Sylwester PRZYRYLA | POL | ASUB | 1:14:33 | 12'21" | +32:08 | ||
23. | Johan CLAES | BEL | Borasca | 1:19:10 | 13'07" | +36:45 | ||
24. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:00 | 13'16" | +37:35 | ||
25. | Willy OPDEKAMP | BEL | Borasca | 1:24:19 | 13'58" | +41:54 | ||
26. | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:28:20 | 14'38" | +45:55 | ||
NCL | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5680m (32) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:23 | 6'45" | |||
2. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:18 | 7'58" | +6:55 | ||
3. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 45:20 | 7'58" | +6:57 | ||
4. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 45:28 | 8'00" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 45:58 | 8'05" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:05 | 8'17" | +8:42 | ||
7. | Jean BREDO | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 48:33 | 8'32" | +10:10 | ||
8. | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | 49:12 | 8'39" | +10:49 | ||
9. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:46 | 8'45" | +11:23 | ||
10. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 51:37 | 9'05" | +13:14 | ||
11. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 51:46 | 9'06" | +13:23 | ||
12. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:06 | 9'52" | +17:43 | ||
13. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 56:22 | 9'55" | +17:59 | ||
14. | Jean-Claude DUPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:23 | 9'55" | +18:00 | ||
15. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 56:27 | 9'56" | +18:04 | ||
16. | Willy LAMON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 58:54 | 10'22" | +20:31 | ||
17. | Leon CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:58 | 10'22" | +20:35 | ||
18. | Christian KRINGS | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 1:00:23 | 10'37" | +22:00 | ||
19. | Willy RENDERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:38 | 10'40" | +22:15 | ||
20. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:48 | 10'52" | +23:25 | ||
21. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 1:02:04 | 10'55" | +23:41 | ||
22. | René STEENSSENS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:25 | 11'31" | +27:02 | ||
23. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 1:06:14 | 11'39" | +27:51 | ||
24. | Willy VANDAELE | BEL | hamok | 1:06:37 | 11'43" | +28:14 | ||
25. | François BELMANS | BEL | Borasca | 1:07:06 | 11'48" | +28:43 | ||
26. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 1:09:59 | 12'19" | +31:36 | ||
27. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:10:11 | 12'21" | +31:48 | ||
28. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 1:16:20 | 13'26" | +37:57 | ||
29. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:26 | 14'30" | +44:03 | ||
30. | François VANDERVELPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:24:43 | 14'54" | +46:20 | ||
31. | Maurice SEBA | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:42:00 | 17'57" | +1:03:37 | ||
NCL | Alfred SIMKENS | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 3800m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:36 | 8'03" | |||
2. | Georges VONCK | BEL | TROL | 33:32 | 8'49" | +2:56 | ||
3. | Mike IN T GROEN | NED | TROL | 33:51 | 8'54" | +3:15 | ||
4. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 34:09 | 8'59" | +3:33 | ||
5. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 34:11 | 8'59" | +3:35 | ||
6. | Georges DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 34:40 | 9'07" | +4:04 | ||
7. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 34:49 | 9'09" | +4:13 | ||
8. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 38:59 | 10'15" | +8:23 | ||
9. | Serge DERY | BEL | Balise 10 | 40:49 | 10'44" | +10:13 | ||
10. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:04 | 10'48" | +10:28 | ||
11. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:43 | 10'58" | +11:07 | ||
12. | Jozef DEN TROOSTER | BEL | Omega | 42:23 | 11'09" | +11:47 | ||
13. | Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVEN | BEL | Omega | 47:09 | 12'24" | +16:33 | ||
14. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | 47:38 | 12'32" | +17:02 | ||
15. | Luc TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 49:02 | 12'54" | +18:26 | ||
16. | Willy BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 49:16 | 12'57" | +18:40 | ||
17. | Oswald VAN BOCKSTAL | BEL | TROL | 50:29 | 13'17" | +19:53 | ||
18. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 51:18 | 13'30" | +20:42 | ||
19. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 54:58 | 14'27" | +24:22 | ||
20. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:00:53 | 16'01" | +30:17 | ||
NCL | Fred WELLENS | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3230m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 33:16 | 10'17" | |||
2. | Roger PLEES | BEL | hamok | 36:06 | 11'10" | +2:50 | ||
3. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 40:05 | 12'24" | +6:49 | ||
4. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 45:13 | 13'59" | +11:57 | ||
5. | Magnus LANDSTAD | NOR | freidig | 45:56 | 14'13" | +12:40 | ||
6. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 47:18 | 14'38" | +14:02 | ||
7. | Willy KÜPPER | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 49:26 | 15'18" | +16:10 | ||
8. | Albert CALLENS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:20 | 18'40" | +27:04 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3230m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:03 | 11'28" | |||
2. | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 40:29 | 12'32" | +3:26 | ||
3. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 40:50 | 12'38" | +3:47 | ||
4. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 41:15 | 12'46" | +4:12 | ||
5. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 41:57 | 12'59" | +4:54 | ||
6. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:00 | 15'28" | +12:57 | ||
7. | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:30 | 15'38" | +13:27 | ||
8. | Engelbert OFFERMAN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 53:15 | 16'29" | +16:12 | ||
9. | Ewald REINERTZ | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:41:25 | 31'23" | +1:04:22 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3120m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Denis REYNDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 36:49 | 11'48" | |||
2. | Karl MOLS | GER | Omega | 56:15 | 18'01" | +19:26 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 3090m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 26:37 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 34:17 | 11'05" | +7:40 | ||
3. | Bernadette HULSMANS | BEL | hamok | 48:41 | 15'45" | +22:04 | ||
4. | Maarten KUMPEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 49:56 | 16'09" | +23:19 | ||
5. | Ilse THIJSSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:59 | 16'10" | +23:22 | ||
6. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 54:46 | 17'43" | +28:09 | ||
7. | Jean DEIJGERS | BEL | Omega | 1:00:55 | 19'42" | +34:18 | ||
8. | Nelly FOCKEDEY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:03:18 | 20'29" | +36:41 | ||
9. | Rein VANDERSMISSEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:06:32 | 21'31" | +39:55 | ||
10. | Door VANDERSMISSEN | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:07:17 | 21'46" | +40:40 | ||
11. | Nicole VAN DE CRUYS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:38 | 24'48" | +50:01 | ||
12. | Lucienne BECKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:40 | 24'48" | +50:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5850m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alain DE WILDE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:16 | 8'25" | |||
2. | Danny VAN GAAL | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:52 | 8'51" | +2:36 | ||
3. | David TACK | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:20 | 8'56" | +3:04 | ||
4. | Jorran VAN DER HEYDEN | NED | TROL | 55:01 | 9'24" | +5:45 | ||
5. | Xavier MORIS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 55:10 | 9'25" | +5:54 | ||
6. | Rok SUSNIK | SLO | VVO 96 | 57:21 | 9'48" | +8:05 | ||
7. | Kelly GYSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:21 | 10'39" | +13:05 | ||
8. | Eric GLASSÉE | VVO 96 | 1:02:54 | 10'45" | +13:38 | |||
9. | Cristian ENACHE | ROM | VVO 96 | 1:04:57 | 11'06" | +15:41 | ||
10. | Michel RYSENAER | BEL | ASUB | 1:06:32 | 11'22" | +17:16 | ||
11. | Lydie STEENAERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:16:44 | 13'07" | +27:28 | ||
12. | Richard JAMROZIAK | BEL | hamok | 1:19:14 | 13'32" | +29:58 | ||
13. | Cindy ERPELS | BEL | TROL | 1:23:36 | 14'17" | +34:20 | ||
14. | Carlo PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1:37:09 | 16'36" | +47:53 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 3340m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Katri HAATAJA | FIN | ASUB | 31:42 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 32:43 | 9'47" | +1:01 | ||
3. | Giel PARDOEL | NED | TROL | 33:04 | 9'54" | +1:22 | ||
4. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 33:14 | 9'57" | +1:32 | ||
5. | Wim MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 37:37 | 11'15" | +5:55 | ||
6. | Sylvia HENNES | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 41:55 | 12'32" | +10:13 | ||
7. | Ines DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 44:07 | 13'12" | +12:25 | ||
8. | Lisa ELSEN | BEL | Omega | 47:17 | 14'09" | +15:35 | ||
9. | BEL | Omega | 49:34 | 14'50" | +17:52 | |||
10. | Samuel PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 55:41 | 16'40" | +23:59 | ||
11. | Anke GLASÉE | BEL | VVO 96 | 56:46 | 16'59" | +25:04 | ||
12. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 58:33 | 17'31" | +26:51 | ||
13. | Inge VAN ENGELAND | NED | KOVZ | 58:49 | 17'36" | +27:07 | ||
14. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:41 | 22'57" | +44:59 | ||
15. | Tom GEYS | BEL | VVO 96 | 1:17:23 | 23'10" | +45:41 | ||
16. | Frie BRESSELEERS | BEL | TROL | 1:26:00 | 25'44" | +54:18 | ||
NCL | Gust PUT | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6410m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 41:44 | 6'30" | |||
2. | Tommie BOONS | BEL | Omega | 47:42 | 7'26" | +5:58 | ||
3. | Petru GRAMA | ROM | VVO 96 | 48:59 | 7'38" | +7:15 | ||
4. | Bert MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:40 | 7'44" | +7:56 | ||
5. | Roelant STORMS | BEL | hamok | 49:58 | 7'47" | +8:14 | ||
6. | Jos LIJNEN | BEL | hamok | 51:17 | 8'00" | +9:33 | ||
7. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 52:15 | 8'09" | +10:31 | ||
8. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 52:21 | 8'10" | +10:37 | ||
9. | Gerard MOOIMAN | NED | K.O.L. | 52:24 | 8'10" | +10:40 | ||
10. | Francis GLASSÉE | BEL | VVO 96 | 53:50 | 8'23" | +12:06 | ||
Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:50 | 8'23" | +12:06 | |||
12. | Johan SWINNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:45 | 8'32" | +13:01 | ||
13. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:54 | 8'33" | +13:10 | ||
14. | Olivier DE WOLF | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:26 | 8'38" | +13:42 | ||
15. | Geke BAKKER | NED | HOC'93 | 55:31 | 8'39" | +13:47 | ||
16. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:56 | 8'43" | +14:12 | ||
17. | Alain COX | BEL | Borasca | 56:52 | 8'52" | +15:08 | ||
18. | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | 57:03 | 8'54" | +15:19 | ||
19. | Geert VAN DEN BURG | NED | VVO 96 | 58:53 | 9'11" | +17:09 | ||
20. | Kristof DAEMS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:20 | 9'24" | +18:36 | ||
21. | Bjorn VANNESTE | BEL | TROL | 1:00:56 | 9'30" | +19:12 | ||
22. | Albert Jan KUIPER | NED | KOVZ | 1:01:06 | 9'31" | +19:22 | ||
23. | Sofie HERREMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:01:20 | 9'34" | +19:36 | ||
24. | Tim HILLEN | BEL | Omega | 1:01:27 | 9'35" | +19:43 | ||
25. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:12 | 9'42" | +20:28 | ||
26. | Jan FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:03:02 | 9'50" | +21:18 | ||
27. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 1:04:06 | 10'00" | +22:22 | ||
28. | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | 1:05:26 | 10'12" | +23:42 | ||
29. | Alan CROSS | GBR | Altaïr C.O. | 1:05:47 | 10'15" | +24:03 | ||
30. | Jan VAN TICHELT | BEL | hamok | 1:06:24 | 10'21" | +24:40 | ||
31. | André PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:46 | 10'24" | +25:02 | ||
32. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 1:06:53 | 10'26" | +25:09 | ||
33. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 1:07:19 | 10'30" | +25:35 | ||
34. | Marcel AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:08:29 | 10'41" | +26:45 | ||
35. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 1:10:35 | 11'00" | +28:51 | ||
36. | Peter HOOGSTRATE | NED | hamok | 1:11:01 | 11'04" | +29:17 | ||
37. | Aime FRANSSENS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:09 | 11'24" | +31:25 | ||
38. | Sietske PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 1:13:11 | 11'25" | +31:27 | ||
39. | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:14:26 | 11'36" | +32:42 | ||
40. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:18:02 | 12'10" | +36:18 | ||
41. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 1:19:45 | 12'26" | +38:01 | ||
42. | Esther CLIERINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:21:38 | 12'44" | +39:54 | ||
43. | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | 1:22:40 | 12'53" | +40:56 | ||
44. | Roeland VAN AKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:25:49 | 13'23" | +44:05 | ||
45. | Mario RECULE | BEL | TROL | 1:30:50 | 14'10" | +49:06 | ||
46. | Philippe BASTIEN | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:31:02 | 14'12" | +49:18 | ||
47. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:31:48 | 14'19" | +50:04 | ||
48. | André LEDENT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:44:59 | 16'22" | +1:03:15 | ||
Top |