Sylvester 2019 - Dag 3 | ||
Last updated: 31.12.2019 14:08:43 | Contact/Remarks: info@sylvester5.be |
Kinder-O 980m (18) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NT | Amrita VINAYAK | GER | OLG Breitsee | 0 | |||||
NT | Finn WEERTS | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Lily VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Lisa BENINI | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Liv WEERTS | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Lorick CASTEELS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | |||||
NT | Louis BAETE | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Mats TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Nikolas BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 0 | |||||
NT | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 0 | |||||
NT | Noor TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Oskar KUUB | LAT | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Roan WEERTS | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Rosalie SOUWEINE | BEL | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
NT | Rosalie VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | |||||
NT | Sophia VASSILEVA | Kinder-O | 0 | ||||||
NT | Thelma KUUB | LAT | Kinder-O | 0 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D-10 2560m (3) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elin ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 20:05 | 7'50" | |||
2. | Mey ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 927 | 21:40 | 8'27" | +1:35 | ||
3. | Mila VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 706 | 28:27 | 11'06" | +8:22 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D10B 2560m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rosie VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 28:03 | 10'57" | |||
2. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 788 | 35:37 | 13'54" | +7:34 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D-12 2890m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1000 | 28:59 | 10'01" | |||
2. | Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 994 | 29:10 | 10'05" | +0:11 | ||
3. | Fin MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 812 | 35:42 | 12'21" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Frida HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 729 | 39:46 | 13'45" | +10:47 | ||
5. | Viktoriya VALYAVKA | SVK | Cardinal | 468 | 1:01:55 | 21'25" | +32:56 | ||
DNS | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-14 4080m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Sofie BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 39:02 | 9'34" | |||
2. | Hanne TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 959 | 40:41 | 9'58" | +1:39 | ||
3. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 800 | 48:49 | 11'57" | +9:47 | ||
4. | Lorena HOSNER | SUI | OLregioolten | 733 | 53:15 | 13'03" | +14:13 | ||
5. | Fee MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 728 | 53:35 | 13'07" | +14:33 | ||
6. | Feike KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 722 | 54:06 | 13'15" | +15:04 | ||
7. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 689 | 56:38 | 13'52" | +17:36 | ||
8. | Marit ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 596 | 1:05:32 | 16'03" | +26:30 | ||
DNS | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-16 4170m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 38:05 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 985 | 38:39 | 9'16" | +0:34 | ||
3. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 914 | 41:40 | 9'59" | +3:35 | ||
4. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 769 | 49:31 | 11'52" | +11:26 | ||
5. | Mona INGRISANI | SUI | OLregioolten | 715 | 53:16 | 12'46" | +15:11 | ||
DNS | Chiara PFROMM | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Lisa HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D-18 4960m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1000 | 37:31 | 7'33" | |||
2. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 901 | 41:37 | 8'23" | +4:06 | ||
3. | Mikaela GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 867 | 43:17 | 8'43" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Emma MAES | BEL | K.O.L. | 695 | 54:00 | 10'53" | +16:29 | ||
5. | Diana Nora MARIAS | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 524 | 1:11:36 | 14'26" | +34:05 | ||
DNS | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Julie VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Sophie LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DE 7020m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Greet OEYEN | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 48:47 | 6'56" | |||
2. | Liesbeth VAN DE VELDE | BEL | Omega | 995 | 49:02 | 6'59" | +0:15 | ||
3. | Anna MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 990 | 49:17 | 7'01" | +0:30 | ||
4. | Kim GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 964 | 50:37 | 7'12" | +1:50 | ||
5. | Hannah THIELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 924 | 52:47 | 7'31" | +4:00 | ||
6. | Eva VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 840 | 58:05 | 8'16" | +9:18 | ||
7. | Aurelia PARIS | FRA | CRCO | 834 | 58:28 | 8'19" | +9:41 | ||
8. | Maria PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 774 | 1:03:00 | 8'58" | +14:13 | |||
9. | Elise VANEL | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 710 | 1:08:42 | 9'47" | +19:55 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D21 5860m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eveline HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 1000 | 46:24 | 7'55" | |||
2. | Natalia PEREVERZINA | Indiv. | 805 | 57:39 | 9'50" | +11:15 | |||
3. | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 786 | 59:00 | 10'04" | +12:36 | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 770 | 1:00:15 | 10'16" | +13:51 | ||
5. | Kim TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 768 | 1:00:27 | 10'18" | +14:03 | ||
6. | Stefanie WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 765 | 1:00:41 | 10'21" | +14:17 | ||
7. | Charlotte THEYS | BEL | Omega | 759 | 1:01:06 | 10'25" | +14:42 | ||
8. | Mariya PEREPELYTSYA | UKR | OC O-Kompas | 674 | 1:08:51 | 11'44" | +22:27 | ||
DNS | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Katja BLUME | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
DB 4170m (1) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Clara COX | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 1:24:34 | 20'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D35 4960m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Helena PLUYMERS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 46:38 | 9'24" | |||
2. | Lieke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 998 | 46:44 | 9'25" | +0:06 | ||
3. | Imke VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 946 | 49:17 | 9'56" | +2:39 | ||
4. | Barbara GIUGANINO | ITA | CO2 | 930 | 50:10 | 10'06" | +3:32 | ||
5. | Séverine VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 903 | 51:39 | 10'24" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Jennifer BOEYKENS | BEL | Omega | 848 | 54:59 | 11'05" | +8:21 | ||
7. | Stephanie HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 840 | 55:29 | 11'11" | +8:51 | ||
8. | Tania HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 716 | 1:05:09 | 13'08" | +18:31 | ||
-- | Saskia KROON | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:06:15 | 13'21" | +19:37 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D40 4960m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elisabeth SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 42:41 | 8'36" | |||
2. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 977 | 43:41 | 8'48" | +1:00 | ||
3. | f VASSILEVA | ITA | CO2 | 964 | 44:16 | 8'55" | +1:35 | ||
4. | Eva LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | 953 | 44:47 | 9'01" | +2:06 | ||
5. | Meredith GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 893 | 47:48 | 9'38" | +5:07 | ||
6. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 884 | 48:17 | 9'44" | +5:36 | ||
7. | Metka UDOVIC | SLO | OK Bovec | 780 | 54:42 | 11'01" | +12:01 | ||
8. | Nadja ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 768 | 55:35 | 11'12" | +12:54 | ||
9. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 728 | 58:40 | 11'49" | +15:59 | ||
10. | Lies PROVOOST | BEL | Omega | 707 | 1:00:22 | 12'10" | +17:41 | ||
11. | Olga ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 675 | 1:03:13 | 12'44" | +20:32 | ||
12. | Matyasné PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 510 | 1:23:39 | 16'51" | +40:58 | ||
DNS | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Sofie D'HONDT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D45 4170m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Veerle TULLENEERS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 32:49 | 7'52" | |||
2. | May Ingela HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 862 | 38:04 | 9'07" | +5:15 | ||
3. | Els SPILLEBEEN | BEL | Omega | 777 | 42:14 | 10'07" | +9:25 | ||
4. | Ellen DE BIE | BEL | Omega | 758 | 43:16 | 10'22" | +10:27 | ||
5. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 741 | 44:17 | 10'37" | +11:28 | ||
6. | Janni Anette HELWEG | DEN | Ballerup OK | 693 | 47:22 | 11'21" | +14:33 | ||
7. | Renate THYS MARCLAY | SUI | CA Rosé | 636 | 51:35 | 12'22" | +18:46 | ||
8. | Marijke DEBRUYNE | BEL | hamok | 633 | 51:50 | 12'25" | +19:01 | ||
NCL | Evi DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | ||||||
DNS | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Galyna KULIKOVA | GER | Silin | ||||||
DNS | Karin DECLERCQ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Natalia KUNITSKAYA | RUS | Titan | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D50 4170m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | TROL | 1000 | 41:03 | 9'50" | |||
2. | Agnès SEGONDY | FRA | Tout Azimut Fameck | 967 | 42:28 | 10'11" | +1:25 | ||
3. | Anne GODEL | SUI | CA Rosé | 963 | 42:37 | 10'13" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 899 | 45:40 | 10'57" | +4:37 | ||
5. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 884 | 46:25 | 11'07" | +5:22 | ||
6. | Martine HOEKSMA | NED | Olifant | 856 | 47:59 | 11'30" | +6:56 | ||
7. | Kristel PALMANS | BEL | Omega | 837 | 49:04 | 11'45" | +8:01 | ||
8. | Lina JASULAITYTE | LTU | Olifant | 793 | 51:44 | 12'24" | +10:41 | ||
9. | Susanne MAIBACH | SUI | ol norska | 745 | 55:06 | 13'12" | +14:03 | ||
10. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 657 | 1:02:28 | 14'58" | +21:25 | ||
11. | Anja POTVIN | BEL | co colmar | 612 | 1:07:05 | 16'05" | +26:02 | ||
12. | An VERBERNE | BEL | hamok | 608 | 1:07:30 | 16'11" | +26:27 | ||
13. | Marion VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 447 | 1:31:49 | 22'01" | +50:46 | ||
14. | Martine MAMPAEY | BEL | TROL | 440 | 1:33:21 | 22'23" | +52:18 | ||
DNS | Elena KARPENKOVA | RUS | Indiv. | ||||||
DNS | Masja VAN DE VEN | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D55 4080m (15) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Annette BONDE | DEN | Ballerup OK | 1000 | 39:54 | 9'46" | |||
2. | Lily HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 987 | 40:26 | 9'54" | +0:32 | ||
3. | Hilde KROLS | BEL | hamok | 984 | 40:33 | 9'56" | +0:39 | ||
4. | Tamara DENYSENKO | SVK | Cardinal | 967 | 41:15 | 10'06" | +1:21 | ||
5. | Catherine DICKBURT | BEL | ASUB | 966 | 41:18 | 10'07" | +1:24 | ||
6. | Ulla MOILANEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 921 | 43:19 | 10'37" | +3:25 | ||
7. | Alexandra BAES | BEL | TROL | 832 | 47:57 | 11'45" | +8:03 | ||
8. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 759 | 52:33 | 12'52" | +12:39 | ||
9. | Greta MOLS | BEL | hamok | 751 | 53:07 | 13'01" | +13:13 | ||
10. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 742 | 53:46 | 13'10" | +13:52 | ||
11. | Caroline MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 708 | 56:23 | 13'49" | +16:29 | ||
12. | Keiko CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 663 | 1:00:09 | 14'44" | +20:15 | ||
13. | Myriam BRUYNINCKX | BEL | hamok | 481 | 1:22:57 | 20'19" | +43:03 | ||
DNS | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | ||||||
DNS | Maria HENKES-JOHANNS | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
D60 4080m (11) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Käthi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 1000 | 38:52 | 9'31" | |||
2. | Lotta VALENTIN | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 900 | 43:12 | 10'35" | +4:20 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 869 | 44:44 | 10'57" | +5:52 | ||
4. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 685 | 56:43 | 13'54" | +17:51 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 641 | 1:00:38 | 14'51" | +21:46 | ||
6. | Liset HENDRICKX | BEL | Omega | 622 | 1:02:28 | 15'18" | +23:36 | ||
7. | Alexandra WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 606 | 1:04:07 | 15'42" | +25:15 | ||
8. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 602 | 1:04:34 | 15'49" | +25:42 | ||
9. | Maria SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 572 | 1:07:55 | 16'38" | +29:03 | ||
10. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 545 | 1:11:21 | 17'29" | +32:29 | ||
11. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 502 | 1:17:23 | 18'57" | +38:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D65 3520m (10) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ulla ENGELBY | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 1000 | 42:46 | 12'08" | |||
2. | Margrith HOFER | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 964 | 44:23 | 12'36" | +1:37 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 944 | 45:17 | 12'51" | +2:31 | ||
4. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 928 | 46:04 | 13'05" | +3:18 | ||
5. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 853 | 50:09 | 14'14" | +7:23 | ||
6. | Sirpa KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 852 | 50:13 | 14'15" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Nicole VANHEES | BEL | hamok | 840 | 50:53 | 14'27" | +8:07 | ||
8. | Caty DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | 784 | 54:34 | 15'30" | +11:48 | ||
9. | Ursula WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 744 | 57:30 | 16'20" | +14:44 | ||
10. | Margrit WASSMER | SUI | OLG Suhr | 608 | 1:10:17 | 19'58" | +27:31 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D70 3340m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christa ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 1000 | 48:51 | 14'37" | |||
2. | Margareta HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 934 | 52:18 | 15'39" | +3:27 | ||
3. | Gilberte MARIEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 929 | 52:35 | 15'44" | +3:44 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 842 | 58:02 | 17'22" | +9:11 | ||
5. | Annie ROMBOUT | NED | TROL | 801 | 1:00:59 | 18'15" | +12:08 | ||
6. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 787 | 1:02:04 | 18'34" | +13:13 | ||
7. | Marianne SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 595 | 1:22:03 | 24'33" | +33:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-10 2560m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 18:35 | 7'15" | |||
2. | Wout BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 992 | 18:44 | 7'19" | +0:09 | ||
3. | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | 840 | 22:08 | 8'38" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Rik VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 731 | 25:25 | 9'55" | +6:50 | ||
5. | Tomass ANDERSONS | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 685 | 27:08 | 10'35" | +8:33 | ||
6. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 682 | 27:14 | 10'38" | +8:39 | ||
7. | Daan SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 523 | 35:30 | 13'52" | +16:55 | ||
DNS | Sam MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Sascha KURT | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H10B 2560m (6) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kobe DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 21:12 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 797 | 26:35 | 10'23" | +5:23 | ||
3. | Max VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 685 | 30:56 | 12'04" | +9:44 | ||
4. | Jens DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 594 | 35:43 | 13'57" | +14:31 | ||
5. | Witse BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 545 | 38:56 | 15'12" | +17:44 | ||
DNS | Jakob VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-12 2890m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 26:22 | 9'07" | |||
2. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 846 | 31:09 | 10'46" | +4:47 | ||
3. | Tom BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 821 | 32:07 | 11'06" | +5:45 | ||
DNS | Stef MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-14 4170m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 26:53 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 901 | 29:50 | 7'09" | +2:57 | ||
3. | Oskar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 549 | 48:56 | 11'44" | +22:03 | ||
4. | Matias LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 447 | 1:00:10 | 14'25" | +33:17 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-16 5860m (7) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 36:40 | 6'15" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 909 | 40:19 | 6'52" | +3:39 | ||
3. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 895 | 40:59 | 6'59" | +4:19 | ||
4. | Jarne THIELS | BEL | Omega | 781 | 46:57 | 8'00" | +10:17 | ||
5. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 574 | 1:03:52 | 10'53" | +27:12 | ||
6. | Noé ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 532 | 1:08:56 | 11'45" | +32:16 | ||
DNS | Lukas DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H-18 6650m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adam CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 1000 | 42:41 | 6'25" | |||
2. | Joppe VAN MIERLO | BEL | Omega | 821 | 52:00 | 7'49" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Nick MEURS | BEL | Indiv. | 309 | 2:17:55 | 20'44" | +1:35:14 | ||
4. | Jason VERLINDEN | BEL | Indiv. | 309 | 2:17:56 | 20'44" | +1:35:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H-20 7170m (2) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daniel GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 1000 | 59:59 | 8'21" | |||
DNS | Ryan GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HE 8400m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Benjamin ANCIAUX | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 48:30 | 5'46" | |||
2. | Tomy JANSSENS | BEL | Omega | 958 | 50:38 | 6'01" | +2:08 | ||
3. | Jeroen HOEKX | BEL | hamok | 955 | 50:48 | 6'02" | +2:18 | ||
4. | Joni SOLONEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 935 | 51:52 | 6'10" | +3:22 | ||
5. | Niko VAENERBERG | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 883 | 54:55 | 6'32" | +6:25 | ||
6. | Teemu NISKANEN | FIN | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 | 868 | 55:51 | 6'38" | +7:21 | ||
7. | Joost TALLOEN | BEL | Omega | 734 | 1:06:02 | 7'51" | +17:32 | ||
8. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | ASUB | 726 | 1:06:49 | 7'57" | +18:19 | ||
9. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 709 | 1:08:26 | 8'08" | +19:56 | ||
10. | Mathias BLAISE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 628 | 1:17:14 | 9'11" | +28:44 | ||
11. | Frederik MEYNEN | BEL | hamok | 608 | 1:19:44 | 9'29" | +31:14 | ||
12. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 560 | 1:26:38 | 10'18" | +38:08 | ||
NCL | Tapani MÄKINEN | FIN | Turun Metsänkävijät | ||||||
DNS | Florian STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
DNS | Josep MORLA VANRELL | ESP | AROMON Pontevedra | ||||||
DNS | Ken PEETERS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Marvin GOERICKE | GER | Berliner TSC | ||||||
DNS | Remco HEREIJGERS | NED | Olifant | ||||||
DNS | Sylvain STERCKX | BEL | Balise 10 | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H21 7170m (14) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Alex DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 55:25 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Winand BERNAERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 995 | 55:42 | 7'46" | +0:17 | ||
3. | Aleksander KOWALCZYK | POL | TROL | 973 | 56:59 | 7'56" | +1:34 | ||
4. | Tim COPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 965 | 57:26 | 8'00" | +2:01 | ||
5. | Nico CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | 962 | 57:35 | 8'01" | +2:10 | ||
6. | Kilian BLAISE | SUI | CA Rosé | 959 | 57:48 | 8'03" | +2:23 | ||
7. | Gert BRABANTS | BEL | Indiv. | 908 | 1:01:03 | 8'30" | +5:38 | ||
8. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 905 | 1:01:15 | 8'32" | +5:50 | ||
9. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 807 | 1:08:42 | 9'34" | +13:17 | ||
10. | Marc WAGENAAR | NED | Olifant | 686 | 1:20:47 | 11'16" | +25:22 | ||
11. | Io Pan WONG | HKG | Youth Advance Orienteering Club | 677 | 1:21:53 | 11'25" | +26:28 | ||
12. | Dries WOESTENBORGHS | BEL | TROL | 673 | 1:22:21 | 11'29" | +26:56 | ||
DNS | Serhii MASHYNSKYI | UKR | KSO O-Kompas | ||||||
DNS | Toon MELIS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
HB 5860m (5) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ronald SOMERS | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 49:27 | 8'26" | |||
2. | Jonas VAN PUYMBROECK | BEL | Omega | 811 | 1:00:58 | 10'24" | +11:31 | ||
3. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 675 | 1:13:18 | 12'30" | +23:51 | ||
4. | Matyas PASKUJ | HUN | Maccabi VAC | 672 | 1:13:36 | 12'33" | +24:09 | ||
5. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 636 | 1:17:42 | 13'15" | +28:15 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H35 7170m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dries VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 43:35 | 6'04" | |||
2. | Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJ | BEL | hamok | 967 | 45:03 | 6'16" | +1:28 | ||
3. | Silvio ZAHND | SUI | OLG Thun | 910 | 47:53 | 6'40" | +4:18 | ||
4. | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | 876 | 49:44 | 6'56" | +6:09 | ||
5. | Frank MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 756 | 57:37 | 8'02" | +14:02 | ||
6. | Toon PEETERS | BEL | TROL | 748 | 58:17 | 8'07" | +14:42 | ||
7. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 741 | 58:51 | 8'12" | +15:16 | ||
8. | Dieter SELS | BEL | hamok | 549 | 1:19:21 | 11'04" | +35:46 | ||
DNS | Michael HEINFELDNER | GER | Hansa Simmerath | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H40 6650m (13) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 37:35 | 5'39" | |||
2. | Sam DEFERM | BEL | hamok | 881 | 42:40 | 6'24" | +5:05 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 809 | 46:26 | 6'58" | +8:51 | ||
4. | Tim DILEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 760 | 49:26 | 7'26" | +11:51 | ||
5. | Koen BOSMANS | BEL | Omega | 740 | 50:48 | 7'38" | +13:13 | ||
6. | Davy HEESAKKERS | NED | Olifant | 732 | 51:22 | 7'43" | +13:47 | ||
7. | Dolf LEPPENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 719 | 52:18 | 7'51" | +14:43 | ||
8. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 708 | 53:07 | 7'59" | +15:32 | ||
9. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 678 | 55:28 | 8'20" | +17:53 | ||
10. | Kristian BOSISIO | SLO | OK Bovec | 665 | 56:32 | 8'30" | +18:57 | ||
11. | Jan BOECKX | BEL | Omega | 653 | 57:34 | 8'39" | +19:59 | ||
DNS | Jo DAS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
OT | Stefaan SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:34:51 | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H45 6650m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fredrik NORDSTRÖM | SWE | OK Älgen | 1000 | 41:44 | 6'16" | |||
2. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 895 | 46:38 | 7'00" | +4:54 | ||
3. | Roland VAN LOON | NED | KOVZ | 886 | 47:05 | 7'04" | +5:21 | ||
4. | Kimmo LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 859 | 48:35 | 7'18" | +6:51 | ||
5. | Roel SMOLDERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 824 | 50:37 | 7'36" | +8:53 | ||
6. | Tuomas KIVELÄ | FIN | Raisu Lumous | 822 | 50:46 | 7'38" | +9:02 | ||
7. | Marc KERCKHOFS | BEL | Omega | 807 | 51:44 | 7'46" | +10:00 | ||
8. | Franky AERTS | BEL | Omega | 796 | 52:27 | 7'53" | +10:43 | ||
9. | Ronny TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | 792 | 52:43 | 7'55" | +10:59 | ||
10. | Mats BERGENFUR | SWE | IK Vikings OK | 789 | 52:55 | 7'57" | +11:11 | ||
11. | Stefano BRAMBILLA | ITA | CO2 | 779 | 53:34 | 8'03" | +11:50 | ||
12. | Kris WYNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 774 | 53:56 | 8'06" | +12:12 | ||
13. | Jur RINGERS | NED | hamok | 760 | 54:54 | 8'15" | +13:10 | ||
14. | Ralph KURT | GER | TROL | 741 | 56:17 | 8'27" | +14:33 | ||
15. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 729 | 57:13 | 8'36" | +15:29 | ||
16. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 692 | 1:00:21 | 9'04" | +18:37 | ||
17. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 691 | 1:00:25 | 9'05" | +18:41 | ||
18. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 686 | 1:00:52 | 9'09" | +19:08 | ||
19. | Koen VANGESTEL | BEL | Omega | 685 | 1:00:53 | 9'09" | +19:09 | ||
20. | Jean-Marc GILLET | BEL | Omega | 685 | 1:00:54 | 9'09" | +19:10 | ||
DNS | Attila DUDÁS | HUN | Kecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport Klubja | ||||||
DNS | Ben VERAART | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Gert MANGELSCHOTS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Steven LORNOY | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H50 5860m (29) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Matti YLILUIKKI | FIN | Suomusjärven Sisu | 1000 | 37:43 | 6'26" | |||
2. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | Borasca | 962 | 39:13 | 6'41" | +1:30 | ||
3. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 914 | 41:16 | 7'02" | +3:33 | ||
4. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | TROL | 884 | 42:39 | 7'16" | +4:56 | ||
5. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 883 | 42:44 | 7'17" | +5:01 | ||
6. | Martin NOLTE | GER | O.L.V. Eifel | 880 | 42:53 | 7'19" | +5:10 | ||
7. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 876 | 43:02 | 7'20" | +5:19 | ||
8. | Mats LILJA | SWE | OK Älgen | 874 | 43:10 | 7'21" | +5:27 | ||
9. | Koen NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 864 | 43:40 | 7'27" | +5:57 | ||
10. | Martin SCHAFFNER | SUI | OLK Piz Hasi | 833 | 45:18 | 7'43" | +7:35 | ||
11. | Guy TIREZ | BEL | co colmar | 823 | 45:50 | 7'49" | +8:07 | ||
12. | Jyrki NIEMINEN | FIN | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | 796 | 47:22 | 8'04" | +9:39 | ||
13. | Bart WILLEMS | BEL | Omega | 768 | 49:06 | 8'22" | +11:23 | ||
14. | Marko VIRTA | FIN | Turun Suunnistajat | 759 | 49:40 | 8'28" | +11:57 | ||
15. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | hamok | 741 | 50:53 | 8'40" | +13:10 | ||
16. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 724 | 52:06 | 8'53" | +14:23 | ||
17. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 709 | 53:14 | 9'05" | +15:31 | ||
18. | Jean-claude MARION | SUI | CA Rosé | 704 | 53:36 | 9'08" | +15:53 | ||
19. | Alastair MACKENZIE | GBR | Darlington Orienteers | 667 | 56:34 | 9'39" | +18:51 | ||
20. | Espen Fyhn NILSEN | NOR | Stavanger Orienteringsklubb | 641 | 58:52 | 10'02" | +21:09 | ||
21. | Juha SUUTARI | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 632 | 59:39 | 10'10" | +21:56 | ||
22. | Andreas MOHREN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 580 | 1:05:01 | 11'05" | +27:18 | ||
23. | Blaise MARCLAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 546 | 1:09:06 | 11'47" | +31:23 | ||
24. | Denis COLLOMB | FRA | co amberieu | 530 | 1:11:07 | 12'08" | +33:24 | ||
25. | Koen CROONS | BEL | Omega | 479 | 1:18:43 | 13'25" | +41:00 | ||
26. | Marc VANHERLE | BEL | hamok | 473 | 1:19:40 | 13'35" | +41:57 | ||
27. | Pim VAN DER WIJK | NED | Olifant | 355 | 1:46:12 | 18'07" | +1:08:29 | ||
DNS | Christian HARMS | GER | WOLF Haltern | ||||||
DNS | Fabian BIEVELEZ | BEL | bievelez | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H55 4960m (31) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Luc MELIS | BEL | hamok | 1000 | 33:52 | 6'49" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 921 | 36:47 | 7'24" | +2:55 | ||
3. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 890 | 38:04 | 7'40" | +4:12 | ||
4. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 882 | 38:23 | 7'44" | +4:31 | ||
5. | Alex BOR | RUS | Titan | 882 | 38:24 | 7'44" | +4:32 | ||
6. | François JACOBS | BEL | Omega | 847 | 39:58 | 8'03" | +6:06 | ||
7. | Gunnar HOPE | NOR | Modum OL | 837 | 40:29 | 8'09" | +6:37 | ||
8. | Jan TOELEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 796 | 42:32 | 8'34" | +8:40 | ||
9. | Steven JOCHEMS | NED | KOVZ | 778 | 43:32 | 8'46" | +9:40 | ||
10. | Dirk CEULEMANS | BEL | Omega | 777 | 43:35 | 8'47" | +9:43 | ||
11. | Hennie KENNIS | NED | Olifant | 770 | 43:58 | 8'51" | +10:06 | ||
12. | Nikolaj WANNER | GER | OLG Siegerland | 769 | 44:01 | 8'52" | +10:09 | ||
13. | Thomas HELLING | SUI | Indiv. | 738 | 45:53 | 9'15" | +12:01 | ||
14. | Erik VAN DE WEIJER | BEL | Omega | 695 | 48:43 | 9'49" | +14:51 | ||
15. | Jan THEYS | BEL | Omega | 685 | 49:28 | 9'58" | +15:36 | ||
16. | Martin BECKERS | BEL | hamok | 682 | 49:38 | 10'00" | +15:46 | ||
17. | Air ANDERSSON | LAT | Terrible Hedgehogs OFC | 637 | 53:11 | 10'43" | +19:19 | ||
18. | Peter VANDE LOOCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 636 | 53:17 | 10'44" | +19:25 | ||
19. | Mathias LÜSCHER | SUI | OLK Argus Lüscher | 626 | 54:04 | 10'54" | +20:12 | ||
20. | Patrick VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 619 | 54:43 | 11'01" | +20:51 | ||
21. | Phil CONWAY | GBR | Guildford Orienteers | 619 | 54:45 | 11'02" | +20:53 | ||
22. | Patrick BLEYEN | BEL | hamok | 609 | 55:34 | 11'12" | +21:42 | ||
23. | Werner DRESE | GER | OLV Uslar | 606 | 55:54 | 11'16" | +22:02 | ||
24. | Wolfgang VILZ | GER | TV Eitelborn | 602 | 56:16 | 11'20" | +22:24 | ||
25. | Brenton GRAY | AUS | Ugly Gully Orienteers | 595 | 56:56 | 11'28" | +23:04 | ||
26. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 414 | 1:21:45 | 16'28" | +47:53 | ||
27. | Dirk SPIESSENS | BEL | TROL | 312 | 1:48:36 | 21'53" | +1:14:44 | ||
DNS | Freddy HENKES | BEL | OLG Sankt Vith ARDOC | ||||||
DNS | Guido TIMMERS | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Ivan HEYNINCK | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Philippe PAGE | FRA | Charante Maritime Orientation | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H60 4670m (22) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Adrie VAN OPSTAL | NED | K.O.L. | 1000 | 34:15 | 7'20" | |||
2. | Arne KRISTENSEN | DEN | Herlufsholm | 890 | 38:30 | 8'14" | +4:15 | ||
3. | Gerrit VAN DE RIET | NED | Olifant | 885 | 38:42 | 8'17" | +4:27 | ||
4. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 851 | 40:14 | 8'36" | +5:59 | ||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 845 | 40:31 | 8'40" | +6:16 | ||
6. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 802 | 42:42 | 9'08" | +8:27 | ||
7. | Markku SAVOLAINEN | FIN | Kuopion Suunnistajat | 798 | 42:54 | 9'11" | +8:39 | ||
8. | Joergen PEDERSEN | DEN | Akademisk Skytteforening | 782 | 43:48 | 9'22" | +9:33 | ||
9. | Anne HEIKOOP | NED | Olifant | 748 | 45:48 | 9'48" | +11:33 | ||
10. | Gregers JORGENSEN | DEN | Ballerup OK | 736 | 46:31 | 9'57" | +12:16 | ||
11. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 731 | 46:50 | 10'01" | +12:35 | ||
12. | Chris ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 683 | 50:07 | 10'43" | +15:52 | ||
13. | Paul CORTHOUTS | BEL | K.O.L. | 679 | 50:25 | 10'47" | +16:10 | ||
14. | Julien VAN BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 670 | 51:08 | 10'56" | +16:53 | ||
15. | Karel PEETERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 576 | 59:27 | 12'43" | +25:12 | ||
16. | Guus VAN BOVEN | NED | Olifant | 563 | 1:00:53 | 13'02" | +26:38 | ||
17. | Lucien BOSMANS | BEL | hamok | 550 | 1:02:16 | 13'19" | +28:01 | ||
18. | Marc BUEKERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 517 | 1:06:14 | 14'10" | +31:59 | ||
19. | Eddie GEYPEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 450 | 1:16:10 | 16'18" | +41:55 | ||
DNS | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | ||||||
DNS | Leo BAEYENS | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H65 4080m (28) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1000 | 31:33 | 7'43" | |||
2. | Hansruedi KOHLER | SUI | OLG Dahsen | 863 | 36:33 | 8'57" | +5:00 | ||
3. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 845 | 37:19 | 9'08" | +5:46 | ||
4. | Matz LARSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 798 | 39:33 | 9'41" | +8:00 | ||
5. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 792 | 39:51 | 9'46" | +8:18 | ||
6. | Kalle LINDQVIST | SWE | Växjö OK | 789 | 39:58 | 9'47" | +8:25 | ||
7. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 786 | 40:09 | 9'50" | +8:36 | ||
8. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 782 | 40:21 | 9'53" | +8:48 | ||
9. | Helmut WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 767 | 41:08 | 10'04" | +9:35 | ||
10. | Marc BRIERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 761 | 41:29 | 10'10" | +9:56 | ||
11. | Brian JOHNSON | GBR | Wimborne orienteers | 744 | 42:26 | 10'24" | +10:53 | ||
12. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 725 | 43:32 | 10'40" | +11:59 | ||
13. | Hermann WOLLGARTEN | GER | Hansa Simmerath | 687 | 45:57 | 11'15" | +14:24 | ||
14. | Magnus HARALDSSON | SWE | Gustavsbergs OK | 650 | 48:34 | 11'54" | +17:01 | ||
15. | Heinrich GÖTTE | GER | OLF Mainz | 643 | 49:04 | 12'01" | +17:31 | ||
16. | Fernand SCHEELEN | BEL | hamok | 572 | 55:12 | 13'31" | +23:39 | ||
17. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 571 | 55:13 | 13'32" | +23:40 | ||
18. | Fritz SULZER | SUI | OLG Skandia | 565 | 55:49 | 13'40" | +24:16 | ||
19. | Eddie DE KERF | NED | TROL | 527 | 59:51 | 14'40" | +28:18 | ||
20. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 524 | 1:00:16 | 14'46" | +28:43 | ||
21. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 509 | 1:02:02 | 15'12" | +30:29 | ||
22. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 447 | 1:10:35 | 17'17" | +39:02 | ||
23. | Jozef BELMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 432 | 1:13:02 | 17'54" | +41:29 | ||
DNS | Alfons BAKELANTS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Anton BUYTAERT | BEL | Omega | ||||||
DNS | Guido CEUNEN | BEL | hamok | ||||||
DNS | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Vasil SILIN | GER | Silin | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H70 3520m (19) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franz WYSS | SUI | OLregioolten | 1000 | 33:18 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 977 | 34:06 | 9'41" | +0:48 | ||
3. | Roy DAWSON | POR | GAFANHORI | 968 | 34:24 | 9'46" | +1:06 | ||
4. | Hans Chr. STRIB | DEN | Herlufsholm | 872 | 38:11 | 10'50" | +4:53 | ||
5. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 865 | 38:29 | 10'55" | +5:11 | ||
6. | Anders SELLGREN | SWE | Sigtuna OK | 859 | 38:45 | 11'00" | +5:27 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 808 | 41:14 | 11'42" | +7:56 | ||
8. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 794 | 41:57 | 11'55" | +8:39 | ||
9. | Dirk ZWIKKER | NED | TROL | 739 | 45:03 | 12'47" | +11:45 | ||
10. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 738 | 45:08 | 12'49" | +11:50 | ||
11. | Åge LILJESTRÖM | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 723 | 46:05 | 13'05" | +12:47 | ||
12. | Eddie DESMEDT | BEL | TROL | 713 | 46:43 | 13'16" | +13:25 | ||
13. | Errol PITTET | SUI | OLG Breitsee | 708 | 47:04 | 13'22" | +13:46 | ||
14. | Jos BYLEMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 679 | 49:02 | 13'55" | +15:44 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 676 | 49:14 | 13'59" | +15:56 | ||
16. | Jean BAISIPONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 501 | 1:06:29 | 18'53" | +33:11 | ||
NCL | Jouko KOIVULA | FIN | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ||||||
NCL | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | Borasca | ||||||
DNS | Ferdy NIJST | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H75 3340m (9) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1000 | 39:06 | 11'42" | |||
2. | Heinz KELLER | SUI | ol.biel.seeland | 953 | 41:01 | 12'16" | +1:55 | ||
3. | Jean OOMS | BEL | hamok | 911 | 42:56 | 12'51" | +3:50 | ||
4. | Willy VAN CAELENBERGE | BEL | hamok | 815 | 47:58 | 14'21" | +8:52 | ||
5. | Bert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 751 | 52:04 | 15'35" | +12:58 | ||
6. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 735 | 53:12 | 15'55" | +14:06 | ||
7. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 574 | 1:08:05 | 20'23" | +28:59 | ||
8. | Jean Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 378 | 1:43:33 | 31'00" | +1:04:27 | ||
DNS | Alex COURSIER | BEL | TROL | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
H80 3340m (8) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | 1000 | 42:16 | 12'39" | |||
2. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 884 | 47:49 | 14'18" | +5:33 | ||
3. | Peo BENGTSSON | SWE | Pan-Kristianstad | 815 | 51:52 | 15'31" | +9:36 | ||
4. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 742 | 56:57 | 17'03" | +14:41 | ||
5. | Bonaventuur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 590 | 1:11:39 | 21'27" | +29:23 | ||
NCL | Jan VAN HEES | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Andre DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
SE 4800m (16) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Bieke VAN ELSACKER | BEL | Omega | 0 | 57:16 | 11'55" | |||
2. | Patrick DERBAIX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:04:18 | 13'23" | +7:02 | ||
3. | Raf MAES | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:10:22 | 14'39" | +13:06 | ||
4. | Liesbet ROMMENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:12:57 | 15'11" | +15:41 | ||
5. | Tony PAULY | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:12:58 | 15'12" | +15:42 | ||
6. | Charlotte ROOX | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:24:51 | 17'40" | +27:35 | ||
7. | Floris VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:35:38 | 19'55" | +38:22 | ||
8. | Lies HENS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:36:36 | 20'07" | +39:20 | ||
9. | Jolien PASPONT | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:36:57 | 20'11" | +39:41 | ||
10. | Anja STYNEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:39:26 | 20'42" | +42:10 | ||
11. | Rianne LINSSEN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:52:34 | 23'27" | +55:18 | ||
12. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 1:53:42 | 23'41" | +56:26 | ||
DNS | Egwin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Odin COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
DNS | Roel KINT | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Thor COESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LE 2540m (4) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Anton HUSNER | SUI | OLK WIGGERTAL | 0 | 24:06 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Roan WEERTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 42:04 | 16'33" | +17:58 | ||
3. | Lucas BENINI | BEL | Omega | 0 | 47:08 | 18'33" | +23:02 | ||
4. | Martha Miranda MIESKE | GER | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | 0 | 1:13:35 | 28'58" | +49:29 | ||
Top | |||||||||
SD 4960m (44) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 30:16 | 6'06" | |||
2. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 38:09 | 7'41" | +7:53 | ||
3. | Anna Eleonora FREIMANE | LAT | IK Auserlis | 0 | 40:29 | 8'09" | +10:13 | ||
4. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 43:44 | 8'49" | +13:28 | ||
5. | Lien VANDERLINDEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 46:37 | 9'23" | +16:21 | ||
6. | Ivan BATCHEV | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 46:50 | 9'26" | +16:34 | ||
7. | Herman MOOIJ | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 47:12 | 9'30" | +16:56 | ||
8. | Annelies VERMONDEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 48:50 | 9'50" | +18:34 | ||
9. | Marco JACOBS | BEL | Borasca | 0 | 51:11 | 10'19" | +20:55 | ||
10. | Jos BULLEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 53:00 | 10'41" | +22:44 | ||
11. | Vincent VERSTAPPEN | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 53:36 | 10'48" | +23:20 | ||
12. | Ludo MILISSEN | BEL | Borasca | 0 | 55:48 | 11'15" | +25:32 | ||
13. | Jean-Pierre DE ROECK | BEL | Omega | 0 | 56:19 | 11'21" | +26:03 | ||
14. | Pieter BAKX | NED | Olifant | 0 | 56:53 | 11'28" | +26:37 | ||
15. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 58:28 | 11'47" | +28:12 | ||
16. | Marieke ADDIERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 58:51 | 11'51" | +28:35 | ||
17. | Dirk BERWAERTS | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:00:07 | 12'07" | +29:51 | ||
18. | Wouter VAN MUYSEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:01:26 | 12'23" | +31:10 | ||
19. | An KESSELAERS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:01:38 | 12'25" | +31:22 | ||
20. | Dick DUCRO | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:02:27 | 12'35" | +32:11 | ||
21. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 0 | 1:03:59 | 12'53" | +33:43 | ||
22. | Katinka MULDER | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:04:13 | 12'56" | +33:57 | ||
23. | Kees GEERS | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:04:19 | 12'58" | +34:03 | ||
24. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 1:05:06 | 13'07" | +34:50 | ||
25. | Annemieke BLOEM | NED | Olifant | 0 | 1:11:34 | 14'25" | +41:18 | ||
26. | Jean-Pierre KELLENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:11:35 | 14'25" | +41:19 | ||
27. | Jos VERHEYEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:14:50 | 15'05" | +44:34 | ||
28. | Danny SWERTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:15:22 | 15'11" | +45:06 | ||
29. | Igor LIBERLOO | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:19:54 | 16'06" | +49:38 | ||
30. | Willeke VAN WERVEN | NED | ARGUS | 0 | 1:21:23 | 16'24" | +51:07 | ||
31. | Wendy CAMPSTEYN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:22:59 | 16'43" | +52:43 | ||
32. | Christophe GEVAERT | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:23:00 | 16'44" | +52:44 | ||
33. | Hazel VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:26:19 | 17'24" | +56:03 | ||
34. | Leo ADRIAENSSENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:33:14 | 18'47" | +1:02:58 | ||
35. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:37:04 | 19'34" | +1:06:48 | ||
36. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:37:28 | 19'39" | +1:07:12 | ||
37. | Dries COX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:41:31 | 20'28" | +1:11:15 | ||
38. | An LOMMELEN | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:42:29 | 20'39" | +1:12:13 | ||
39. | Pieter VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 0 | 1:43:21 | 20'50" | +1:13:05 | ||
40. | Roger AERTS | BEL | Omega | 0 | 2:01:29 | 24'29" | +1:31:13 | ||
NCL | Olaf WOERTEL | NED | KOVZ | ||||||
NCL | Tjitske BREIMER | NED | HOC'93 | ||||||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | ||||||
DNS | Etienne DE CANNE | BEL | Omega | ||||||
Top | |||||||||
LD 7500m (26) | |||||||||
points | [H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Colin KOLBE | GER | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 0 | 41:58 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 0 | 42:31 | 5'40" | +0:33 | ||
3. | Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSEN | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 0 | 47:15 | 6'18" | +5:17 | ||
4. | Winston FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 0 | 49:21 | 6'34" | +7:23 | ||
5. | Alexander LUBINA | GER | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 0 | 49:33 | 6'36" | +7:35 | ||
6. | Klaas MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 0 | 51:22 | 6'50" | +9:24 | ||
7. | Siegfried BAKELANTS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 52:01 | 6'56" | +10:03 | ||
8. | Frederik LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 54:04 | 7'12" | +12:06 | ||
9. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 0 | 55:28 | 7'23" | +13:30 | ||
10. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 56:29 | 7'31" | +14:31 | ||
11. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 0 | 57:11 | 7'37" | +15:13 | ||
12. | Véronique DE BRIEY | BEL | Balise 10 | 0 | 1:07:45 | 9'02" | +25:47 | ||
13. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 0 | 1:12:09 | 9'37" | +30:11 | ||
14. | Raimonds BRICIS | LAT | Meridians | 0 | 1:13:12 | 9'45" | +31:14 | ||
15. | Dimitri BONGERS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:23:36 | 11'08" | +41:38 | ||
16. | Luc HANSEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:23:37 | 11'08" | +41:39 | ||
17. | Katrien BRUYNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 0 | 1:23:55 | 11'11" | +41:57 | ||
18. | Sven FRANCET | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:25:01 | 11'20" | +43:03 | ||
19. | Peter DEWULF | BEL | TROL | 0 | 1:27:23 | 11'39" | +45:25 | ||
20. | Clare LONERGAN | AUS | ASUB | 0 | 1:31:17 | 12'10" | +49:19 | ||
21. | Marc MERTENS | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:34:47 | 12'38" | +52:49 | ||
22. | Niels BLINDEMAN | BEL | hamok | 0 | 1:36:31 | 12'52" | +54:33 | ||
23. | Eelco MULLER | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:46:18 | 14'10" | +1:04:20 | ||
24. | Ideke VAN HOOF | NED | KOVZ | 0 | 1:54:47 | 15'18" | +1:12:49 | ||
25. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 0 | 2:11:26 | 17'31" | +1:29:28 | ||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | ||||||
Top |