clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Oirschot 18.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 21.08.2019 10:56:12
Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

Kinder-O  (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NTClemence MARTINBELKinder-O
NTLauren TALLOENBELKinder-O
NTMats TALLOENBELKinder-O
NTMees SWINKELSNEDKinder-O
NTMuriel MARIKinder-O
NTNand BOLSENSBELKinder-O
NTNelke COXBELKinder-O
NTNoor TALLOENBELKinder-O
NTQueralt CASAL GILBELKinder-O
Top

D-10   length 2680m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega23:088'37"
2.Laia CASAL GILESPCE Colivenc25:109'23"+2:02
3.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL29:0010'49"+5:52
Top

D10B   length 2680m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega34:1712'47"
2.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok39:3314'45"+5:16
3.Joke COXBELOmega43:3016'13"+9:13
4.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.1:07:0425'01"+32:47
Top

D-12   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega24:048'01"
2.Laura MARTINFRAScapa Nancy26:178'45"+2:13
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:1811'05"+9:14
4.Silvia DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese35:5711'59"+11:53
5.Fin MYLLEBELhamok50:3716'52"+26:33
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega1:07:2122'26"+43:17
Top

D-14   length 5090m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL53:5310'35"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:07:3013'15"+13:37
3.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:14:2814'37"+20:35
4.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.1:16:5015'05"+22:57
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:28:3717'24"+34:44
6.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:53:4322'20"+59:50
7.Noor DE MITSBELTROL2:18:3927'14"+1:24:46
NCLLyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB
NCLFee MYLLEBELhamok
Top

D-16   length 5840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega1:20:5213'50"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:20:5713'51"+0:05
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega1:23:5914'22"+3:07
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:25:2514'37"+4:33
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:32:1315'47"+11:21
6.Lisa HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:38:5616'56"+18:04
Top

D-18   length 6430m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB59:229'13"
2.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:09:4710'51"+10:25
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:13:2511'25"+14:03
4.Agnieszka LESNICKAPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:16:4111'55"+17:19
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:26:3613'28"+27:14
Top

DE   length 8020m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok1:03:107'52"
2.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:22:2410'16"+19:14
3.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:30:3611'17"+27:26
4.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:30:3711'17"+27:27
5.Ellen LAPORTENEDOlifant1:30:4511'18"+27:35
6.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:31:4711'26"+28:37
7.Véronique DE BRIEYBELBalise 101:32:1911'30"+29:09
8.Silke VAN ROOYBELTROL1:34:1311'44"+31:03
Top

D21   length 7090m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucie LATASTEFRAco colmar1:04:059'02"
2.Stefanie WASSMERSUIOLG Suhr1:21:4111'31"+17:36
3.Ines GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:30:3912'47"+26:34
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:31:4312'56"+27:38
5.Angela TIELEMANSBELK.O.L.1:33:1013'08"+29:05
6.Kelly GYSENBELK.O.L.1:46:4615'03"+42:41
7.Elvin ALDERS-STELNEDOlifant1:49:5815'30"+45:53
8.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL1:52:5815'55"+48:53
9.Christel CRAVATTEBELC.O. Liège2:01:0717'04"+57:02
Top

DB   length 5090m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTSBELTROL1:44:1520'28"
2.Clara COXBELOmega2:10:1725'35"+26:02
3.Stéphanie HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE2:48:2433'05"+1:04:09
Top

D35   length 6430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Esther GIL BROTONSESPCE Colivenc1:08:2010'37"
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:28:2413'44"+20:04
3.Elke SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:32:1414'20"+23:54
4.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDKOVZ1:33:2814'32"+25:08
--Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:38:1615'16"+29:56
NCLEllen MOLSBELhamok
NCLTania HENDRICKXBELhamok
Top

D40   length 5840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:12:1212'21"
2.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:19:2913'36"+7:17
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:24:0514'23"+11:53
4.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae1:37:2816'41"+25:16
5.Pilar VIDALESPBadalona Orientació1:47:2818'24"+35:16
--Laurence DRABSBELASUB1:15:3012'55"+3:18
NCLElisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok
Top

D45   length 5840m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monika DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland50:108'35"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel1:05:2911'12"+15:19
3.Juliette SOULARDNZLAuckland Orienteering Club1:07:4211'35"+17:32
4.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega1:10:0612'00"+19:56
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:27:0914'55"+36:59
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:31:0415'35"+40:54
7.Teresa WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:41:4517'25"+51:35
8.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:41:5117'26"+51:41
9.Kerstin SMOLKAGERCTG Koblenz1:46:0518'09"+55:55
10.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.1:53:3619'27"+1:03:26
11.Céline ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 782:10:4822'23"+1:20:38
12.Jana LATASTEFRAco colmar2:12:4622'44"+1:22:36
13.Dagmar CERNINOVAOLG Sauliamt2:35:4126'39"+1:45:31
NCLKarin DECLERCQBELhamok
NCLMontserrat TEIXIDÓ I FERRÉFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering
Top

D50   length 5090m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL1:06:2913'03"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:12:5914'20"+6:30
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:14:4814'41"+8:19
4.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB1:15:4614'53"+9:17
5.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:16:1114'58"+9:42
6.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:23:4716'27"+17:18
7.Lina JASULAITYTELTUOlifant1:27:4517'14"+21:16
8.Dominique LUYTSBELASUB1:31:3017'58"+25:01
9.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:46:0820'51"+39:39
10.An VERBERNEBELhamok1:47:0521'02"+40:36
--An DUYCKBELASUB1:29:0617'30"+22:37
--Jenny BUELENSBELASUB1:41:2219'54"+34:53
NCLOlga ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya
Top

D55   length 5090m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Baiba OZOLALATOK Mona56:0811'01"
2.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:02:3012'16"+6:22
3.Martine WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp1:04:2112'38"+8:13
4.Margaret REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:06:4113'06"+10:33
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:19:2215'35"+23:14
6.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:22:1316'09"+26:05
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:22:5016'16"+26:42
8.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:26:0116'53"+29:53
9.Alexandra BAESBELTROL1:26:2216'58"+30:14
10.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:33:3118'22"+37:23
11.Marie-pierre COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp2:04:2224'26"+1:08:14
12.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok2:09:1025'22"+1:13:02
--Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB1:17:5215'17"+21:44
NCLSerena LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers
NCLBegoña ALMORESPClub Orientació Catalunya
Top

D60   length 4320m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok55:2512'49"
2.Els PUTBELOmega1:01:5414'19"+6:29
3.Lea SWINNENBELOmega1:04:4714'59"+9:22
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.1:11:0116'26"+15:36
5.Jenny BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators1:18:5918'16"+23:34
6.Gail PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM1:21:1618'48"+25:51
7.Maggie ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:21:2718'51"+26:02
8.Margi FREEMANTLEAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club1:21:4218'54"+26:17
9.Rosie WYCHGBRQuantock Orienteers1:22:2519'04"+27:00
10.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS1:23:4419'22"+28:19
11.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:26:5220'06"+31:27
12.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:47:4724'56"+52:22
13.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.1:54:1726'27"+58:52
14.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:56:2626'57"+1:01:01
15.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:04:0828'44"+1:08:43
NCLLiset HENDRICKXBELOmega
Top

D65   length 4320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:10:3616'20"
2.Carol SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers1:11:4616'36"+1:10
3.Monica ROELINGNEDKOVZ1:12:4016'49"+2:04
4.Jillyan DOBBYGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:13:5617'06"+3:20
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:16:2317'40"+5:47
6.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.1:17:5718'02"+7:21
7.Sue ROOMEGBRSROC1:25:0619'41"+14:30
8.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:25:5519'53"+15:19
9.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:33:2221'36"+22:46
10.Dicky MOOIJ - DURIEUXNEDARGUS1:38:2822'47"+27:52
11.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:49:5425'26"+39:18
12.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:53:5026'21"+43:14
Top

D70   length 3090m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:06:2721'30"
2.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase1:11:4623'13"+5:19
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:14:1824'02"+7:51
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:16:3924'48"+10:12
5.Nicole BASTIEN-FATHFRAScapa Nancy2:13:1743'08"+1:06:50
NCLFrançoise FRANTZFRAQuimper Orientation
NCLGilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.
Top

D75   length 3090m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae2:01:2739'18"
Top

H-10   length 2680m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ20:397'42"
2.Max STRAUBE-ROTHGBROctavian Droobers22:508'31"+2:11
3.Wout BOECKXBELOmega26:269'51"+5:47
4.Daan COOLSBELTROL26:419'57"+6:02
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL30:1611'17"+9:37
6.Adam LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club30:4211'27"+10:03
7.Thor WOLLESBELhamok33:2212'27"+12:43
8.Nathan JANSENBELOmega35:2613'13"+14:47
9.Axel HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE56:0320'54"+35:24
10.Ruben SEBABELC.O. Liège1:13:5327'34"+53:14
Top

H10B   length 2680m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Warre SIMKENSBELK.O.L.27:4110'19"
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:5912'40"+6:18
3.Mike LAPORTENEDOlifant36:3613'39"+8:55
4.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok37:4114'03"+10:00
5.Witse BOECKXBELOmega43:2916'13"+15:48
6.Jelle HEMELAARNEDTROL44:4616'42"+17:05
7.Jens DEFERMBELhamok47:5317'52"+20:12
8.Moritz HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath53:4720'04"+26:06
9.Arke COXBELOmega1:04:5824'14"+37:17
10.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.1:05:0924'18"+37:28
Top

H-12   length 3000m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.31:2710'29"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae35:5011'56"+4:23
3.Thor DE MITSBELTROL43:5914'39"+12:32
4.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB47:4115'53"+16:14
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega48:2016'06"+16:53
6.Thomas JANSENBELOmega48:2116'07"+16:54
Top

H-14   length 5090m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:00:5311'57"
2.Mats DE SMULBELOmega1:09:4013'41"+8:47
3.Gavan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC2:15:1126'33"+1:14:18
4.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ2:21:0127'42"+1:20:08
Top

H-16   length 7090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marco Anselmo DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese1:08:449'41"
2.Jon ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:12:4310'15"+3:59
3.Mathias LATASTEFRAco colmar1:19:1611'10"+10:32
4.Ewan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:21:1611'27"+12:32
5.Adrian CERNINOLG Sauliamt2:57:0824'59"+1:48:24
NCLJonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae
Top

H-18   length 7550m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega1:21:0210'43"
Top

H-20   length 8990m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:15:118'21"
2.Michal KRUKPOLUKS Azymut Debow1:17:038'34"+1:52
3.Thomas ERBLANDFRACO Loisir Etrechy1:23:369'17"+8:25
4.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:29:309'57"+14:19
Top

HE   length 11500m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:14:426'29"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok1:18:176'48"+3:35
3.Roger CASAL I FERNANDEZESPCE Colivenc1:19:346'55"+4:52
4.Joost TALLOENBELOmega1:20:076'58"+5:25
5.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:20:417'00"+5:59
6.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:24:377'21"+9:55
7.Sam DEFERMBELhamok1:24:577'23"+10:15
8.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ1:29:247'46"+14:42
9.Toon MELISBELhamok1:38:188'32"+23:36
10.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.1:42:078'52"+27:25
11.Tihomir DESPETOVICGEROC München1:42:518'56"+28:09
12.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant1:46:229'14"+31:40
13.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.2:02:3810'39"+47:56
14.Hans TALLOENBELOmega2:08:4611'11"+54:04
15.Kai RUECKERGERCTG Koblenz2:14:1511'40"+59:33
Top

H21   length 8990m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ralph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:14:358'17"
2.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:038'54"+5:28
3.Adriaan PELCKMANSBELTROL1:22:519'12"+8:16
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:31:2910'10"+16:54
5.Christoph KÖRNERGEROLV Landshut1:36:1410'42"+21:39
6.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELhamok1:39:2711'03"+24:52
7.Winand BERNAERSBELK.O.L.1:40:0711'08"+25:32
8.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:40:5911'13"+26:24
9.Sebastian GRUNAUGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop2:37:2217'30"+1:22:47
Top

HB   length 7090m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Damien RIGABELC.O. Liège1:33:4913'13"
2.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:34:1213'17"+0:23
3.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:48:3915'19"+14:50
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega2:00:4717'02"+26:58
5.Lukas BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG2:08:3418'08"+34:45
6.Marcin LESNICKIPOLUKS Azymut Debow2:34:0021'43"+1:00:11
Top

H35   length 8990m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marcus PINKERIRLCork Orienteering Club1:12:418'05"
2.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:12:588'06"+0:17
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:37:2310'49"+24:42
4.Janonis SAULIUSLTUDainava OK1:40:0111'07"+27:20
5.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:43:3511'31"+30:54
6.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath1:55:2212'49"+42:41
7.Christian OBERLANDERGERIndividuals/No club2:02:2313'36"+49:42
Top

H40   length 8020m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega52:116'30"
2.Michel VAN DONGENNEDOlifant1:06:278'17"+14:16
3.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:11:078'52"+18:56
4.Christopher SCOTTLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:14:559'20"+22:44
5.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae1:20:2410'01"+28:13
6.Sebastian SCHMETZKEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:21:4310'11"+29:32
7.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:21:4910'12"+29:38
8.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant1:23:1110'22"+31:00
9.Davy HEESAKKERSNEDOlifant1:29:1811'08"+37:07
10.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:32:0611'29"+39:55
11.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:33:4711'41"+41:36
12.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:39:4612'26"+47:35
13.Antonio ARTABE LOPEZESPERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1:45:4513'11"+53:34
14.Thomas ENGELBEENBELK.O.L.2:12:1516'29"+1:20:04
15.Florian TESCHKEGERCTG Koblenz2:13:0116'35"+1:20:50
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:49:0313'35"+56:52
Top

H45   length 7550m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:13:079'41"
2.Zbynek CERNINOLG Sauliamt1:17:5810'19"+4:51
3.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ1:19:1810'30"+6:11
4.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:19:2710'31"+6:20
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:19:5710'35"+6:50
6.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:22:4210'57"+9:35
7.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:25:0511'16"+11:58
8.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:26:1211'25"+13:05
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:26:3911'28"+13:32
10.Joël ICEAGAFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:32:0312'11"+18:56
11.Stephane HENRYFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:51:1314'43"+38:06
12.Daniel ROTHGBROctavian Droobers2:06:3916'46"+53:32
13.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega2:53:3122'58"+1:40:24
--Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB1:48:0514'18"+34:58
Top

H50   length 7090m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alistair LANDELSNZLAuckland Orienteering Club56:417'59"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:588'44"+5:17
3.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca1:02:248'48"+5:43
4.Guy TIREZFRAco colmar1:16:1610'45"+19:35
5.Pascal MARTINFRAScapa Nancy1:16:4310'49"+20:02
6.Peter DEPTAGEROLG Siegerland1:18:0411'00"+21:23
7.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.1:22:5611'41"+26:15
8.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel1:23:3111'46"+26:50
9.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb1:24:2711'54"+27:46
10.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB1:34:3913'20"+37:58
11.Brenton GRAYAUSUgly Gully Orienteers1:36:0413'32"+39:23
12.Jonathan WINNCANFoothill Wanderers OC1:41:3514'19"+44:54
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.1:45:0814'49"+48:27
14.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant1:53:0715'57"+56:26
15.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.2:02:4717'19"+1:06:06
16.David FARELL I GARRIGÓSFRACerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2:10:2718'23"+1:13:46
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
NCLMarcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ
Top

H55   length 6430m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL58:339'06"
2.Andreas GROTESUIOLC SKOG FRIBOURG59:069'11"+0:33
3.Luc MELISBELhamok1:02:459'45"+4:12
4.Niall REYNOLDSGBRSwansea Bay Orienteering Club1:09:3710'49"+11:04
5.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:10:3410'58"+12:01
6.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:12:4311'18"+14:10
7.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:15:2711'44"+16:54
8.Hennie KENNISNEDhamok1:16:5011'56"+18:17
9.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:17:0711'59"+18:34
10.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.1:18:4412'14"+20:11
11.Andy RIMESGBRQuantock Orienteers1:21:1512'38"+22:42
12.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:23:5813'03"+25:25
13.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok1:24:5513'12"+26:22
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:27:5813'40"+29:25
15.Peteris ZARINSLATOK Mona1:29:2913'54"+30:56
16.Dieter WEHRHÖFER-BERSUCKGERBielefelder TG1:30:5514'08"+32:22
17.Michel DICKBURTFRAVilleneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1:31:0014'09"+32:27
18.Gordon PARKERGBRSLOW EPSOM1:36:3115'00"+37:58
19.Daniel COFFEFRAA C Beauchamp1:37:2115'08"+38:48
20.Jordi DEUESPClub Orientació Catalunya2:07:1419'47"+1:08:41
21.Jan DE SOETEBELTROL2:41:2925'06"+1:42:56
NCLGianluca DI STEFANOITAPolisportiva Besanese
Top

H60   length 5840m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega1:01:2610'31"
2.Paul ALLEFRAScapa Nancy1:03:1610'49"+1:50
3.Anne HEIKOOPOlifant1:05:2611'12"+4:00
4.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant1:06:0811'19"+4:42
5.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB1:07:5811'38"+6:32
6.Uwe KRAUSBAUERGERCTG Koblenz1:10:1312'01"+8:47
7.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:10:1812'02"+8:52
8.Christian BOTTEMERFRACLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE1:11:1012'11"+9:44
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.1:13:5412'39"+12:28
10.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:5512'39"+12:29
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.1:15:3212'56"+14:06
12.Luc WERKXBELBalise 101:17:5013'19"+16:24
13.David ROACHLUXLuxembourg Orienteering1:19:3913'38"+18:13
14.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.1:20:1713'44"+18:51
15.Hélier WIBARTFRAA C Beauchamp1:22:4214'09"+21:16
16.Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.1:35:5916'26"+34:33
17.Francis KRIERBELASUB1:49:0818'41"+47:42
18.Willy NICASIBELK.O.L.1:58:0620'13"+56:40
19.Mike BRAYGBRSouthern Navigators2:47:0828'37"+1:45:42
--Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:57:5320'11"+56:27
NCLPaul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.
NCLEddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.
Top

H65   length 5090m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Andre AERTSBELhamok49:079'38"
2.Ted VAN GELDERMALSENAUSYarra Valley Orienteering Club52:3210'19"+3:25
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega56:4211'08"+7:35
4.Jean-Marie FATHFRAScapa Nancy1:00:1811'50"+11:11
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:1912'02"+12:12
6.Martyn ROOMEGBRSROC1:01:3112'05"+12:24
7.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.1:04:1412'37"+15:07
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:05:0012'46"+15:53
9.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel1:09:0113'33"+19:54
10.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:10:2013'49"+21:13
11.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège1:13:1914'24"+24:12
12.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.1:14:1814'35"+25:11
13.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.1:14:3914'39"+25:32
14.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:16:1514'58"+27:08
15.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:3815'26"+29:31
16.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath1:22:4416'15"+33:37
17.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.1:24:1916'33"+35:12
18.Guido CEUNENBELhamok1:26:5617'04"+37:49
19.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:29:0117'29"+39:54
20.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL1:37:5119'13"+48:44
21.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:43:3920'21"+54:32
22.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:45:2320'42"+56:16
23.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:45:4520'46"+56:38
NCLMarc CEULEMANSBELTROL
Top

H70   length 4320m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans WENSBELTROL50:3611'42"
2.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase53:1112'18"+2:35
3.Mike INTGROENNEDKOVZ57:5513'24"+7:19
4.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL1:03:3514'43"+12:59
5.Tim SANDSGBRBOK Wanderers1:05:4315'12"+15:07
6.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:07:1115'33"+16:35
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:08:4815'55"+18:12
8.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:14:4217'17"+24:06
9.Marcel OEYENBELhamok1:16:1017'37"+25:34
10.Peter ROSSGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club1:17:0117'49"+26:25
11.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL1:19:2818'23"+28:52
12.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:25:4919'51"+35:13
13.Jos THYSBELhamok1:27:2420'13"+36:48
14.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:28:0020'22"+37:24
15.Gérard LEFRANÇOISFRAA C Beauchamp1:28:2920'28"+37:53
16.Michel SOLFRAOPA MONTIGNY1:31:5821'17"+41:22
17.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:40:4923'20"+50:13
18.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:44:1924'08"+53:43
NCLMaurice SÉBABELC.O. Liège
NCLStephen BERESFORDGBRManchester and District Orienteering Club
Top

H75   length 4320m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kurt HUBERSUISPOBO55:4912'55"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok1:03:2814'41"+7:39
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:12:3616'48"+16:47
4.Kees GEERSNEDARGUS1:15:3617'30"+19:47
5.Jens ASSERBODENMaribo ok1:16:2017'40"+20:31
6.Tony LUDFORDGBRBasingstoke Andover District Orienteers1:20:5318'43"+25:04
7.Christian STUDERSUIOLG Murten1:27:0420'09"+31:15
8.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.1:27:5020'19"+32:01
9.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:42:3723'45"+46:48
10.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae1:52:3826'04"+56:49
11.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:06:1529'13"+1:10:26
NCLChris NEYENSBELK.O.L.
Top

H80   length 3090m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:01:1219'48"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:04:4820'58"+3:36
3.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:1126'35"+20:59
4.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:56:3137'42"+55:19
NCLHenri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.
Top

D Oro 5   length 5010m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne STRAUBEGERSV Lengefeld59:2511'51"
2.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:05:5513'09"+6:30
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega1:06:5213'20"+7:27
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:15:0414'59"+15:39
5.Jane CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:38:2819'39"+39:03
6.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:44:2620'50"+45:01
7.Hilde KROLSBELhamok1:49:1021'47"+49:45
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:50:5522'08"+51:30
9.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:51:1222'11"+51:47
10.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL2:38:4631'41"+1:39:21
--An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:38:4119'41"+39:16
Top

D Oro 7   length 7130m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:15:5610'38"
2.Hannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.1:46:0014'52"+30:04
Top

D Oro 9   length 9040m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:58:2113'05"
Top

H Oro 9   length 9040m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jeremy GENARBELTROL1:14:028'11"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELK.O.L.1:42:5311'22"+28:51
3.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:51:5912'23"+37:57
4.Thibaut DERENNEBELAnimation Sillery Orientation1:53:5412'35"+39:52
5.François CLAPUYTBELASUB1:59:4313'14"+45:41
--Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok1:10:537'50"-3:09
NCLBenjamin HOFMANSBELASUB
Top

H Oro 7   length 7130m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:10:149'51"
2.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ1:16:1610'41"+6:02
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:21:1311'23"+10:59
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok1:23:5011'45"+13:36
5.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:24:3511'51"+14:21
6.Nicolas SPILIERSBELAltaïr C.O.1:38:0413'45"+27:50
7.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:38:1413'46"+28:00
8.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:45:1314'45"+34:59
9.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ1:47:3615'05"+37:22
10.Garnt SWINKELSNEDKOVZ1:53:4515'57"+43:31
11.Bruno DE LATBELK.O.L.1:55:0816'08"+44:54
12.Yves DE MITSBELTROL2:13:5618'47"+1:03:42
13.Rudi AERTSBELOmega2:19:3919'35"+1:09:25
14.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL2:48:4223'39"+1:38:28
Top

H Oro 5   length 5010m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL44:458'55"
2.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok46:039'11"+1:18
3.Joris SMETBELTROL1:04:5412'57"+20:09
4.François JACOBSBELOmega1:05:1313'01"+20:28
5.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega1:08:0713'35"+23:22
6.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega1:11:1014'12"+26:25
7.Christian HARMSGERWOLF Haltern1:20:2616'03"+35:41
8.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:23:4616'43"+39:01
9.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL1:24:0716'47"+39:22
10.Nick CAMPBELLFRAGuyancourt Orientation 781:26:3617'17"+41:51
11.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.1:30:4618'07"+46:01
12.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL1:30:4918'07"+46:04
13.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:33:5418'44"+49:09
14.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega2:02:2924'26"+1:17:44
15.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.2:12:1726'24"+1:27:32
16.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:22:4128'28"+1:37:56
17.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:35:0330'56"+1:50:18
Top

SE   length 3430m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joni VANHOECKEBELTROL45:1913'12"
2.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.46:2513'31"+1:06
3.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega49:3414'27"+4:15
4.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering50:3614'45"+5:17
5.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 101:13:4921'31"+28:30
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:21:0523'38"+35:46
7.Caty COLSONBELASUB2:29:1443'30"+1:43:55
Top

SD   length 3950m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael ROOMANBELTROL37:249'28"
2.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL44:3311'16"+7:09
3.Julia KREKELSBELTROL50:1112'42"+12:47
4.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok52:2213'15"+14:58
5.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS52:5613'24"+15:32
6.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok54:1813'44"+16:54
7.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega55:0513'56"+17:41
8.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB57:0214'26"+19:38
9.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL59:1414'59"+21:50
10.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL59:4115'06"+22:17
11.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:00:2715'18"+23:03
12.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL1:09:0217'28"+31:38
13.Leen JESPERSBELTROL1:11:0017'58"+33:36
14.Dries COXBELOmega1:16:5119'27"+39:27
15.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:21:0520'31"+43:41
16.Anneleen AERTSBELTROL1:27:4922'13"+50:25
17.Martijn VAN DE VANNEDIndividuals/No club1:32:0523'18"+54:41
18.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:38:4124'58"+1:01:17
NCLWendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok
NCLSenen CUCALON IRACHEESPWakan Raiders
NCLLisse CEULEMANSBELTROL
NCLMarjo POULISSENNEDARGUS
Top

LD   length 7150m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega56:317'54"
2.Mira SCHEIRBELhamok1:14:0310'21"+17:32
3.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:35:0613'18"+38:35
4.Nico CEUNENBELhamok1:36:1113'27"+39:40
5.Quinten LOOYMANSBELTROL2:01:1116'56"+1:04:40
6.Ronald POULISSENNEDARGUS2:20:0719'35"+1:23:36
7.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok2:25:5820'24"+1:29:27
8.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS2:33:0421'24"+1:36:33
9.André VANHULSTBELBalise 102:42:0322'39"+1:45:32
NCLChristophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.
Top

Total

Omega83
hamok56
TROL52
K.O.L.48
ASUB26
C.O. Liège15
KOVZ15
Olifant15
Hermathenae9
Kinder-O9
ARGUS8
Balise 106
O.L.V. Eifel6
A C Beauchamp5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Scapa Nancy5
co colmar5
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Foothill Wanderers OC4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
Altaïr C.O.3
Auckland Orienteering Club3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
Hainaut O.C.3
Hansa Simmerath3
Manchester and District Orienteering Club3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers2
Bielefelder TG2
Borasca2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Individuals/No club2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Mona2
OLG Siegerland2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
Badalona Orientació1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
HOC'931
Maribo ok1
N.S.V. Amel1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLG Suhr1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Wakan Raiders1
Total: 477