Championnat de Belgique et FRSO Longue distance | ||
Last updated: 28.09.2020 16:19:38 | Contact/Remarks: jacques.hofmans@skynet.be |
D10B 2800m 20m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Ninthe WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 1:02:36 | 22'21" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-12 2800m 20m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Florine FORTEMPS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 23:09 | 8'16" | |||
2. | Anaïs MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 30:43 | 10'58" | +7:34 | ||
3. | Eloïse LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 30:59 | 11'03" | +7:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4300m 45m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:13:59 | 17'12" | |||
2. | Elvire PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:16:00 | 17'40" | +2:01 | ||
3. | Louise MOULIERE | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:19:02 | 18'22" | +5:03 | ||
4. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:29:25 | 20'47" | +15:26 | ||
5. | Mette TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 1:33:55 | 21'50" | +19:56 | ||
6. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:45:20 | 24'29" | +31:21 | ||
7. | Lola MOULIERE | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:49:56 | 25'33" | +35:57 | ||
8. | Salomé DUBOIS | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:50:43 | 25'44" | +36:44 | ||
9. | Noor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:54:38 | 26'39" | +40:39 | ||
NCL | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Louise ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Jeanne RENARD | BEL | hamok | |||||
NCL | Pauline PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 4800m 50m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tille DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 44:48 | 9'19" | |||
2. | Sarah ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 53:45 | 11'11" | +8:57 | ||
3. | Jil MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:00:39 | 12'38" | +15:51 | ||
4. | Lotte VERHAEGEN | BEL | Omega | 1:02:57 | 13'06" | +18:09 | ||
5. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:58 | 13'07" | +18:10 | ||
6. | Camille PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:28 | 13'25" | +19:40 | ||
7. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:48 | 13'30" | +20:00 | ||
8. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:56 | 14'21" | +24:08 | ||
9. | Maya RENARD | BEL | hamok | 1:11:29 | 14'53" | +26:41 | ||
10. | Marie GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:29 | 15'06" | +27:41 | ||
11. | Camille LAMBIOTTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:11 | 16'04" | +32:23 | ||
12. | Léane DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:12 | 16'30" | +34:24 | ||
13. | Lucy BOGAERT | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:32 | 20'19" | +52:44 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 6100m 70m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julia KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:03:30 | 10'24" | |||
2. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:43 | 11'15" | +5:13 | ||
3. | Kato KEUPPENS | BEL | Omega | 1:11:20 | 11'41" | +7:50 | ||
4. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 1:12:42 | 11'55" | +9:12 | ||
5. | Emma PETITJEAN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:19:12 | 12'59" | +15:42 | ||
6. | Florine DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:20:42 | 13'13" | +17:12 | ||
7. | Emma DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:28 | 16'38" | +37:58 | ||
8. | Eva LOPEZ DE PABLO | FRA | ASUB | 1:54:45 | 18'48" | +51:15 | ||
NCL | Lotte TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marine SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:06:18 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Anna SERRALLONGA | ESP | TROL | 1:07:22 | 7'55" | +1:04 | ||
3. | Ems DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:56 | 8'34" | +6:38 | ||
4. | Lucie ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:36 | 9'00" | +10:18 | ||
5. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 1:24:32 | 9'56" | +18:14 | ||
6. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:30:18 | 10'37" | +24:00 | ||
7. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 11'04" | +27:49 | ||
8. | Aurélie DESCHEPPER | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:51:16 | 13'05" | +44:58 | ||
NCL | Mira SCHEIR | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D21 7300m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rasa ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 1:20:56 | 11'05" | |||
2. | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:30:00 | 12'19" | +9:04 | ||
3. | Elsa KARAMUCKI | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:45:25 | 14'26" | +24:29 | ||
4. | Vanessa VAN BREEDAM | BEL | TROL | 1:59:12 | 16'19" | +38:16 | ||
NCL | Jolien VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | |||||
Top | ||||||||
DB 4800m 50m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Elodie LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D35 6100m 70m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:02 | 9'50" | |||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:01 | 11'18" | +8:59 | ||
3. | Marie DINGREVILLE | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:38:44 | 16'11" | +38:42 | ||
NCL | Greet PERSOON | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6100m 70m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Aline HERMANS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 52:38 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:07:41 | 11'05" | +15:03 | ||
3. | Marie DERUMAUX | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:10:02 | 11'28" | +17:24 | ||
4. | Ellen BOURGONJON | BEL | TROL | 1:22:59 | 13'36" | +30:21 | ||
5. | Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCK | BEL | Omega | 1:28:27 | 14'29" | +35:49 | ||
6. | Hilde BREESCH | BEL | TROL | 1:28:38 | 14'31" | +36:00 | ||
7. | Nancy WENDERICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:28:54 | 14'34" | +36:16 | ||
8. | Christelle DETHY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:59 | 14'54" | +38:21 | ||
9. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | Altaïr C.O. | 1:36:01 | 15'44" | +43:23 | ||
10. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:01 | 16'04" | +45:23 | ||
11. | Emilie TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:43 | 16'10" | +46:05 | ||
12. | Anne TIMMERMANS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:01:29 | 19'54" | +1:08:51 | ||
13. | Cécile ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:13:54 | 21'57" | +1:21:16 | ||
14. | Judith LEYIMANGOYE | GAB | C.O. Liège | 3:32:57 | 34'54" | +2:40:19 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4800m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Amber THYS | BEL | hamok | 52:13 | 10'52" | |||
2. | Camille MOULIERE | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 56:17 | 11'43" | +4:04 | ||
3. | Florence BASTIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:00 | 14'47" | +18:47 | ||
4. | Marie Helène MOULIERE | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:17:33 | 16'09" | +25:20 | ||
5. | Anne-Françoise HENNEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:32 | 18'26" | +36:19 | ||
6. | Angelique DE GRANDE | BEL | Omega | 1:31:48 | 19'07" | +39:35 | ||
7. | Patricia FINET | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 2:07:46 | 26'37" | +1:15:33 | ||
NCL | Maud STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Axelle HEUREUX | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D50 4800m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Kristel MERTENS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 56:00 | 11'40" | |||
2. | Katleen VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 59:18 | 12'21" | +3:18 | ||
3. | Marijs VANDEWEYER | BEL | hamok | 1:07:33 | 14'04" | +11:33 | ||
4. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:35 | 14'17" | +12:35 | ||
5. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:37 | 14'30" | +13:37 | ||
6. | Françoise RENARD | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:11:35 | 14'54" | +15:35 | ||
7. | An DUYCK | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:51 | 19'20" | +36:51 | ||
8. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:51:12 | 23'09" | +55:12 | ||
9. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:22 | 24'02" | +59:22 | ||
10. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | ASUB | 2:15:56 | 28'19" | +1:19:56 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4300m 45m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mia KINNAER | BEL | Omega | 1:12:04 | 16'45" | |||
2. | Sonja NIJS | BEL | Omega | 1:25:00 | 19'46" | +12:56 | ||
3. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:41:26 | 23'35" | +29:22 | ||
4. | Anne-Marie CEULEMANS | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:08:54 | 29'58" | +56:50 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4300m 45m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Els PUT | BEL | Omega | 1:07:32 | 15'42" | |||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:43 | 16'12" | +2:11 | ||
3. | Julienne VANREUSEL | BEL | hamok | 1:13:33 | 17'06" | +6:01 | ||
4. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:19:48 | 18'33" | +12:16 | ||
5. | Marina DRIESEN | BEL | Omega | 1:21:27 | 18'56" | +13:55 | ||
6. | Anita BAERTS | BEL | Borasca | 2:00:16 | 27'58" | +52:44 | ||
7. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 2:16:24 | 31'43" | +1:08:52 | ||
8. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 2:25:58 | 33'56" | +1:18:26 | ||
NCL | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Françoise PIRET | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3500m 35m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 47:21 | 13'31" | |||
2. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:02 | 15'09" | +5:41 | ||
3. | Monica ROELING | NED | TROL | 59:53 | 17'06" | +12:32 | ||
4. | Lily-Anne COLE | BEL | TROL | 1:03:35 | 18'09" | +16:14 | ||
5. | Bernadette VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:04:53 | 18'32" | +17:32 | ||
6. | Paulette BLOMMEN | BEL | Omega | 1:11:27 | 20'24" | +24:06 | ||
7. | Irma COLLIENNE | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:14:42 | 21'20" | +27:21 | ||
8. | Annick LECOYER | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:16:05 | 21'44" | +28:44 | ||
9. | Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:18:04 | 22'18" | +30:43 | ||
10. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:55:04 | 32'52" | +1:07:43 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D70 3500m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Monique DEFFENSE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 51:29 | 14'42" | |||
2. | Lieve GEENS | BEL | TROL | 1:01:21 | 17'31" | +9:52 | ||
3. | Marie Reine OUDIN | FRA | 6804GE COColmar (France) | 1:01:52 | 17'40" | +10:23 | ||
4. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:06 | 18'36" | +13:37 | ||
5. | Agnès PONCELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:12:58 | 20'50" | +21:29 | ||
Top | ||||||||
D75 3500m 35m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Danielle NOLENS | BEL | hamok | 1:18:38 | 22'27" | |||
NCL | Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEID | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-10 2800m 20m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thor WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 27:45 | 9'54" | |||
2. | Viek DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 35:31 | 12'41" | +7:46 | ||
3. | Emile PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 38:51 | 13'52" | +11:06 | ||
4. | Nathan JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 48:09 | 17'11" | +20:24 | ||
-- | Mats VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 35:59 | 12'51" | +8:14 | ||
NCL | Daan COOLS | BEL | TROL | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2800m 20m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Thomas JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 21:42 | 7'45" | |||
2. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 23:23 | 8'21" | +1:41 | ||
3. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 33:45 | 12'03" | +12:03 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 4800m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Arnaud MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 46:11 | 9'37" | |||
2. | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 53:17 | 11'06" | +7:06 | ||
3. | Mats DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 56:34 | 11'47" | +10:23 | ||
4. | Oscar BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:48 | 12'39" | +14:37 | ||
5. | Colin BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:04:45 | 13'29" | +18:34 | ||
6. | Thor DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:58:31 | 24'41" | +1:12:20 | ||
7. | Yaniss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:10:47 | 27'14" | +1:24:36 | ||
8. | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:17:24 | 28'37" | +1:31:13 | ||
9. | Gauthier SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:19:51 | 29'08" | +1:33:40 | ||
10. | Lucas LAHOUSSE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:21:37 | 29'30" | +1:35:26 | ||
11. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:46:14 | 34'37" | +2:00:03 | ||
12. | Khairul ANAM | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:58:11 | 37'07" | +2:12:00 | ||
NCL | Florentin LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Regis VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Nathan SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | |||||
NCL | Madris MANGON | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 7300m 75m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rune DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 59:45 | 8'11" | |||
2. | Jorn KENNIS | BEL | hamok | 59:59 | 8'13" | +0:14 | ||
3. | Joris SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:09:33 | 9'31" | +9:48 | ||
4. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:37 | 11'51" | +26:52 | ||
5. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:51 | 12'18" | +30:06 | ||
6. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:06 | 14'07" | +43:21 | ||
7. | Wolf DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:44:39 | 14'20" | +44:54 | ||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 8500m 75m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:30 | 7'56" | |||
2. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:07:49 | 7'58" | +0:19 | ||
3. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:16:10 | 8'57" | +8:40 | ||
4. | Willem BAKELANTS | BEL | Omega | 1:18:09 | 9'11" | +10:39 | ||
5. | Justin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:20:52 | 9'30" | +13:22 | ||
6. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:20 | 10'23" | +20:50 | ||
7. | Merlijn VAN RUMST | BEL | Omega | 1:41:22 | 11'55" | +33:52 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9400m 100m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Simon ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:10:30 | 7'30" | |||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:27 | 7'36" | +0:57 | ||
3. | Guillaume EYEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:28:22 | 9'24" | +17:52 | ||
4. | Lucas VARIN | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:38:32 | 10'28" | +28:02 | ||
5. | Matijs LOECKX | BEL | Omega | 1:57:14 | 12'28" | +46:44 | ||
NCL | Miguel LERENO | POR | C.O. Militaire Belge | |||||
Top | ||||||||
HE 12800m 110m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Fabien PASQUASY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:05 | 6'43" | |||
2. | Simon KREKELS | BEL | TROL | 1:35:24 | 7'27" | +9:19 | ||
3. | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:36:29 | 7'32" | +10:24 | ||
4. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:34 | 7'56" | +15:29 | ||
5. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 1:43:01 | 8'02" | +16:56 | ||
6. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:08 | 8'59" | +29:03 | ||
7. | Quentin DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:31 | 9'01" | +29:26 | ||
8. | Florent GRATTEPANCHE | FRA | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 2:05:17 | 9'47" | +39:12 | ||
9. | Toulouse SEBASTIAN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:32:15 | 11'53" | +1:06:10 | ||
10. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | 3:08:42 | 14'44" | +1:42:37 | ||
NCL | Clément DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Philippe DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21 9400m 100m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Tom GEYPEN | BEL | Omega | 1:54:56 | 12'13" | |||
2. | John WILHELMS | FIN | ASUB | 2:03:54 | 13'10" | +8:58 | ||
3. | Dieter COEN | BEL | TROL | 2:33:14 | 16'18" | +38:18 | ||
Top | ||||||||
HB 7300m 75m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:55:46 | 15'51" | |||
2. | Tino NIJST | BEL | Omega | 1:56:25 | 15'56" | +0:39 | ||
3. | Steven TIESTERS | BEL | Omega | 2:10:25 | 17'51" | +14:39 | ||
NCL | Damien RIGA | BEL | C.O. Liège | |||||
NCL | Pieter DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9400m 100m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Desmond FRANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:24:57 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:31:21 | 9'43" | +6:24 | ||
3. | Sébastien DAELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:08:15 | 13'38" | +43:18 | ||
4. | Jean-Claude JIMENEZ | BEL | hamok | 2:14:48 | 14'20" | +49:51 | ||
5. | Florent MASSON | FRA | ASUB | 2:40:27 | 17'04" | +1:15:30 | ||
6. | William TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 2:44:25 | 17'29" | +1:19:28 | ||
7. | Francis ROULY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:57:19 | 18'51" | +1:32:22 | ||
NCL | Vivien THIRY | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8500m 75m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jan OEYEN | BEL | Omega | 1:20:38 | 9'29" | |||
2. | Wannes HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 1:24:32 | 9'56" | +3:54 | ||
3. | Kim JANSEN | BEL | Omega | 1:26:31 | 10'10" | +5:53 | ||
4. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:57:49 | 13'51" | +37:11 | ||
5. | Kieran MACDONELL | AUS | ASUB | 2:11:24 | 15'27" | +50:46 | ||
6. | Kristof WOLLES | BEL | hamok | 2:17:31 | 16'10" | +56:53 | ||
7. | David ENGSTEDT | SWE | ASUB | 2:24:38 | 17'00" | +1:04:00 | ||
8. | Frédéric DE SMET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:41:50 | 19'02" | +1:21:12 | ||
NCL | Vincent DEBAY | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 8500m 75m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roel VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:12:01 | 8'28" | |||
2. | Nicolas SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:13:52 | 8'41" | +1:51 | ||
3. | Alain MAZY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:38 | 8'53" | +3:37 | ||
4. | Guido LENGES | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 1:20:29 | 9'28" | +8:28 | ||
5. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:08 | 9'32" | +9:07 | ||
6. | Serge DUSZA | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:23:49 | 9'51" | +11:48 | ||
7. | Quentin GILLET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:24:43 | 9'58" | +12:42 | ||
8. | Vincent SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:25:28 | 10'03" | +13:27 | ||
9. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:38:56 | 11'38" | +26:55 | ||
10. | Eric MATTART | BEL | Hermathenae | 1:39:56 | 11'45" | +27:55 | ||
11. | Bob DE CLERCQ | BEL | TROL | 1:41:41 | 11'57" | +29:40 | ||
12. | Pascal MYLLE | BEL | hamok | 1:42:35 | 12'04" | +30:34 | ||
13. | Donald VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 1:44:30 | 12'17" | +32:29 | ||
14. | Kurt SMET | BEL | TROL | 1:49:35 | 12'53" | +37:34 | ||
15. | Serge HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:21 | 12'58" | +38:20 | ||
16. | Frank LEMY | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 2:03:44 | 14'33" | +51:43 | ||
17. | Antoine DELCOURT | BEL | Balise 10 | 2:12:09 | 15'32" | +1:00:08 | ||
18. | Filip DEBLOUDTS | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 2:14:31 | 15'49" | +1:02:30 | ||
19. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | Altaïr C.O. | 2:15:21 | 15'55" | +1:03:20 | ||
20. | Patrick BLEYENS | BEL | TROL | 2:16:45 | 16'05" | +1:04:44 | ||
21. | Michaël DUPRET | BEL | Hermathenae | 2:19:13 | 16'22" | +1:07:12 | ||
NCL | Yves ARNO | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H50 7300m 75m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Stephan VIS | BEL | C.O. Liège | 58:23 | 7'59" | |||
2. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 59:49 | 8'11" | +1:26 | ||
3. | Gunther DEFERME | BEL | hamok | 1:04:10 | 8'47" | +5:47 | ||
4. | Wim VERVOORT | BEL | TROL | 1:08:19 | 9'21" | +9:56 | ||
5. | Olivier DE SMUL | BEL | Omega | 1:09:01 | 9'27" | +10:38 | ||
6. | Rudy ROOMAN | BEL | Antwerp Orienteers | 1:09:56 | 9'34" | +11:33 | ||
7. | Konstantin SMIRNOV | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:17:29 | 10'36" | +19:06 | ||
8. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:18:38 | 10'46" | +20:15 | ||
9. | Marc DEPAUE | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:19:04 | 10'49" | +20:41 | ||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:22:46 | 11'20" | +24:23 | ||
11. | Bart MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:25:58 | 11'46" | +27:35 | ||
12. | Jan FRYDENLUND | NOR | hamok | 1:29:04 | 12'12" | +30:41 | ||
13. | Yves DE MITS | BEL | TROL | 1:33:43 | 12'50" | +35:20 | ||
14. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:38:23 | 13'28" | +40:00 | ||
15. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:47:45 | 14'45" | +49:22 | ||
16. | Pierre-Michel DURIEUX | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:51:17 | 15'14" | +52:54 | ||
17. | Fabien SCORNICIEL | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 2:23:27 | 19'39" | +1:25:04 | ||
NCL | Iwan VIS | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6100m 70m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Robert THEISS | BEL | N.S.V. Amel | 52:38 | 8'37" | |||
2. | Jean-Philippe LOVENS | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 59:46 | 9'47" | +7:08 | ||
3. | Dirk DEIJGERS | BEL | hamok | 1:00:20 | 9'53" | +7:42 | ||
4. | Christian STOFFELS | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:01:19 | 10'03" | +8:41 | ||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:50 | 10'27" | +11:12 | ||
6. | Marc MEEUWSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:05:04 | 10'39" | +12:26 | ||
7. | Rudi AERTS | BEL | Omega | 1:06:27 | 10'53" | +13:49 | ||
8. | Eric VANDEBROEK | BEL | hamok | 1:06:46 | 10'56" | +14:08 | ||
9. | Andre DE VEIRMAN | BEL | TROL | 1:07:12 | 11'00" | +14:34 | ||
10. | Pascal LÉGÈRE | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:07:36 | 11'04" | +14:58 | ||
11. | Michel DICKBURT | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 1:26:26 | 14'10" | +33:48 | ||
12. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:28:41 | 14'32" | +36:03 | ||
13. | Erik VAN DYCK | BEL | TROL | 1:28:45 | 14'32" | +36:07 | ||
14. | Bertrand VERCAUTEREN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:38:16 | 16'06" | +45:38 | ||
15. | Alain WATHELET | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:18 | 16'26" | +47:40 | ||
16. | Philippe DEVILLE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:42:28 | 16'47" | +49:50 | ||
17. | Eric NOBELS | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:43:09 | 16'54" | +50:31 | ||
18. | Jean-Pol BRISEBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:43:48 | 17'00" | +51:10 | ||
19. | Dirk FABRÉ | BEL | Omega | 1:46:55 | 17'31" | +54:17 | ||
20. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:19 | 17'35" | +54:41 | ||
21. | Philippe DOFFIGNY | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:50:11 | 18'03" | +57:33 | ||
22. | Philippe PAPIN | FRA | 5906HF VALMO (France) | 2:01:52 | 19'58" | +1:09:14 | ||
23. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 2:05:39 | 20'35" | +1:13:01 | ||
24. | Jacques FLORIN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 2:06:35 | 20'45" | +1:13:57 | ||
25. | Christian SMOLDERS | BEL | ASUB | 2:47:48 | 27'30" | +1:55:10 | ||
26. | Maurizio COLONNA | ITA | ASUB | 2:58:06 | 29'11" | +2:05:28 | ||
NCL | François MAILIER | BEL | SUD O LUX | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4800m 50m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Patrick WALLAERT | BEL | Omega | 53:23 | 11'07" | |||
2. | Bart VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:00:44 | 12'39" | +7:21 | ||
3. | André PIERLOT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:42 | 13'03" | +9:19 | ||
4. | Joël POULAIN | FRA | ASUB | 1:04:33 | 13'26" | +11:10 | ||
5. | Philippe SINAEVE | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:05:27 | 13'38" | +12:04 | ||
6. | Jean-Pol HOULMONT | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:09:24 | 14'27" | +16:01 | ||
7. | Johan DE CONINCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:42 | 14'56" | +18:19 | ||
8. | Patrick MOSSOUX | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:20:03 | 16'40" | +26:40 | ||
9. | Michel CELENZA | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:24:42 | 17'38" | +31:19 | ||
10. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | ASUB | 1:32:43 | 19'18" | +39:20 | ||
11. | Johan CLAES | BEL | hamok | 1:34:32 | 19'41" | +41:09 | ||
12. | Pierre WILLEMS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:50 | 19'57" | +42:27 | ||
13. | Herman JANSSEN | BEL | TROL | 1:38:35 | 20'32" | +45:12 | ||
14. | Philippe LELEUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:46:10 | 22'07" | +52:47 | ||
15. | Léonard THIENPONDT | BEL | ASUB | 1:46:24 | 22'10" | +53:01 | ||
16. | André VANHULST | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:48:57 | 22'41" | +55:34 | ||
NCL | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
NCL | Wiet LAENEN | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Christian MAILIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4300m 45m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Roger HENDRICKX | BEL | hamok | 45:10 | 10'30" | |||
2. | Servais HICK | BEL | C.O. Liège | 49:05 | 11'24" | +3:55 | ||
3. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:46 | 11'48" | +5:36 | ||
4. | Klaus HELD | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 52:15 | 12'09" | +7:05 | ||
5. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 53:10 | 12'21" | +8:00 | ||
6. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:18 | 12'37" | +9:08 | ||
7. | Bruno VANDERMEULEN | BEL | C.O. Liège | 57:40 | 13'24" | +12:30 | ||
8. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:00:09 | 13'59" | +14:59 | ||
9. | Rogier VANAKEN | BEL | Omega | 1:00:19 | 14'01" | +15:09 | ||
10. | Andre AERTS | BEL | hamok | 1:02:07 | 14'26" | +16:57 | ||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:02:56 | 14'38" | +17:46 | ||
12. | Juliaan LINTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:28 | 14'59" | +19:18 | ||
13. | Eric HULLY | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:10:04 | 16'17" | +24:54 | ||
14. | Dominique SCHUTJES | BEL | hamok | 1:18:31 | 18'15" | +33:21 | ||
15. | Christian CHALON | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 1:22:45 | 19'14" | +37:35 | ||
16. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:25:03 | 19'46" | +39:53 | ||
17. | Marc ALBERT | BEL | Balise 10 | 1:30:01 | 20'56" | +44:51 | ||
18. | Daniel DANGRIAUX | BEL | C.O. Militaire Belge | 1:30:20 | 21'00" | +45:10 | ||
19. | Claude LEMASSON | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:32:36 | 21'32" | +47:26 | ||
20. | Regis LECOYER | FRA | 0207HF VO (France) | 1:42:05 | 23'44" | +56:55 | ||
21. | Herman LUYCKFASSEEL | BEL | SUD O LUX | 1:44:49 | 24'22" | +59:39 | ||
22. | Luc VANSAINGELE | BEL | Individual | 3:00:50 | 42'03" | +2:15:40 | ||
NCL | Paul BOLSENS | BEL | TROL | |||||
NCL | Jean-Pierre DEVAUX | BEL | Individual | |||||
NCL | Bernard OUDIN | FRA | 6804GE COColmar (France) | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3500m 35m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Mike IN 'T GROEN | NED | TROL | 43:24 | 12'24" | |||
2. | Hubert BASTIN | BEL | O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC | 43:36 | 12'27" | +0:12 | ||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:31 | 14'08" | +6:07 | ||
4. | Frans WENS | BEL | TROL | 51:19 | 14'39" | +7:55 | ||
5. | Freddy SILLIEN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 52:03 | 14'52" | +8:39 | ||
6. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:01:34 | 17'35" | +18:10 | ||
7. | Vic VANDERSTRAETEN | BEL | hamok | 1:02:10 | 17'45" | +18:46 | ||
8. | Robert SCUVEE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:02:40 | 17'54" | +19:16 | ||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:51 | 19'06" | +23:27 | ||
10. | Jos THYS | BEL | hamok | 1:10:55 | 20'15" | +27:31 | ||
11. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:12:53 | 20'49" | +29:29 | ||
12. | André VLIEGEN | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:18:47 | 22'30" | +35:23 | ||
13. | Serge DERY | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:22:38 | 23'36" | +39:14 | ||
14. | Serge MINEUR | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:31:09 | 26'02" | +47:45 | ||
15. | Mark VAN BRUGGEN | BEL | TROL | 1:32:47 | 26'30" | +49:23 | ||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:47:35 | 30'44" | +1:04:11 | ||
17. | William MITCHELL | GBR | Omega | 2:11:39 | 37'36" | +1:28:15 | ||
NCL | Alfred RAES | BEL | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3500m 35m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | Hermathenae | 52:11 | 14'54" | |||
2. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:47 | 16'13" | +4:36 | ||
3. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:31 | 17'17" | +8:20 | ||
4. | Alfons BOSCH | BEL | TROL | 1:10:13 | 20'03" | +18:02 | ||
5. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 2:17:48 | 39'22" | +1:25:37 | ||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3500m 35m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucien TONNEAU | BEL | O.L.V. Eifel | 1:15:56 | 21'41" | |||
2. | Phil MELLEBEEK | BEL | hamok | 1:40:27 | 28'41" | +24:31 | ||
NCL | Michel OOMS | BEL | Omega | |||||
NCL | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H85 3500m 35m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Frans VAN DE MOORTEL | BEL | Omega | 1:13:14 | 20'55" | |||
2. | Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | hamok | 1:30:09 | 25'45" | +16:55 | ||
3. | Jozef DUCHESNE | BEL | hamok | 1:43:59 | 29'42" | +30:45 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SE 2800m 20m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lotte VAN BOVEN | BEL | TROL | 34:32 | 12'19" | |||
2. | Léa FRUCHART | FRA | 5907HF T.A.D. (France) | 34:53 | 12'27" | +0:21 | ||
3. | Margarida PINTO | POR | Individual | 41:15 | 14'43" | +6:43 | ||
4. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 45:41 | 16'18" | +11:09 | ||
5. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 52:12 | 18'38" | +17:40 | ||
6. | Marie-Jeanne ARSAC | BEL | Altaïr C.O. | 54:43 | 19'32" | +20:11 | ||
7. | Maryline DEMEUSE | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:01:59 | 22'08" | +27:27 | ||
8. | Christel POULAIN | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:03:04 | 22'31" | +28:32 | ||
9. | Marie-Sophie PARIDAENS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:18:39 | 28'05" | +44:07 | ||
10. | Charlotte BERNARD | BEL | Individual | 1:20:24 | 28'42" | +45:52 | ||
11. | Gregoire BERNARD | BEL | Individual | 1:22:25 | 29'26" | +47:53 | ||
12. | Isabelle DE LOECKER | BEL | Individual | 1:24:40 | 30'14" | +50:08 | ||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4300m 45m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Daria MOSKALENKO | UKR | C.O. Liège | 52:09 | 12'07" | |||
2. | Muriel CHOUFFART | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:15:24 | 17'32" | +23:15 | ||
3. | Ellen DESCHEPPER | BEL | TROL | 1:19:23 | 18'27" | +27:14 | ||
4. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:30:12 | 20'58" | +38:03 | ||
5. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:45:36 | 24'33" | +53:27 | ||
6. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 2:11:34 | 30'35" | +1:19:25 | ||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 6100m 70m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Julien DACHE | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 54:36 | 8'57" | |||
2. | Sebastien MANACH | BEL | Individual | 1:34:47 | 15'32" | +40:11 | ||
3. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:40:47 | 16'31" | +46:11 | ||
4. | Julius GARRAY | BEL | C.O. Liège | 1:40:50 | 16'31" | +46:14 | ||
5. | Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECK | BEL | C.O. Pégase | 1:59:28 | 19'35" | +1:04:52 | ||
Top |