clublogo
index

Championnat de Belgique et FRSO Longue distance
Stambruges 27.9.2020
ASUB

Last updated: 28.09.2020 16:19:38HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online RouteGadget

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D10B   length 2800m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok1:02:3622'21"
Top

D-12   length 2800m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine FORTEMPSBELC.O. Liège23:098'16"
2.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège30:4310'58"+7:34
3.Eloïse LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase30:5911'03"+7:50
Top

D-14   length 4300m  climb 45m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae1:13:5917'12"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:16:0017'40"+2:01
3.Louise MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO (France)1:19:0218'22"+5:03
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega1:29:2520'47"+15:26
5.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:33:5521'50"+19:56
6.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:45:2024'29"+31:21
7.Lola MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO (France)1:49:5625'33"+35:57
8.Salomé DUBOISFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:50:4325'44"+36:44
9.Noor DE MITSBELTROL1:54:3826'39"+40:39
NCLJuliette MICHELBELHainaut O.C.
NCLLouise ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLJeanne RENARDBELhamok
NCLPauline PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D-16   length 4800m  climb 50m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega44:489'19"
2.Sarah ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers53:4511'11"+8:57
3.Jil MYLLEBELhamok1:00:3912'38"+15:51
4.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:02:5713'06"+18:09
5.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:02:5813'07"+18:10
6.Camille PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:04:2813'25"+19:40
7.Léa INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4813'30"+20:00
8.Gaëlle NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.1:08:5614'21"+24:08
9.Maya RENARDBELhamok1:11:2914'53"+26:41
10.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:12:2915'06"+27:41
11.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELHainaut O.C.1:17:1116'04"+32:23
12.Léane DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:19:1216'30"+34:24
13.Lucy BOGAERTBELHainaut O.C.1:37:3220'19"+52:44
Top

D-18   length 6100m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL1:03:3010'24"
2.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:08:4311'15"+5:13
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega1:11:2011'41"+7:50
4.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB1:12:4211'55"+9:12
5.Emma PETITJEANBELHainaut O.C.1:19:1212'59"+15:42
6.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:20:4213'13"+17:12
7.Emma DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.1:41:2816'38"+37:58
8.Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAASUB1:54:4518'48"+51:15
NCLLotte TIESTERSBELOmega
Top

DE   length 8500m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:06:187'48"
2.Anna SERRALLONGAESPTROL1:07:227'55"+1:04
3.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:12:568'34"+6:38
4.Lucie ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:16:369'00"+10:18
5.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB1:24:329'56"+18:14
6.Laurine HERMANBELASUB1:30:1810'37"+24:00
7.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:34:0711'04"+27:49
8.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 101:51:1613'05"+44:58
NCLMira SCHEIRBELhamok
Top

D21   length 7300m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rasa ENGSTEDTSWEASUB1:20:5611'05"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers1:30:0012'19"+9:04
3.Elsa KARAMUCKIFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:45:2514'26"+24:29
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL1:59:1216'19"+38:16
NCLJolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok
Top

DB   length 4800m  climb 50m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLElodie LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D35   length 6100m  climb 70m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine HOOFDBELASUB1:00:029'50"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB1:09:0111'18"+8:59
3.Marie DINGREVILLEFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:38:4416'11"+38:42
NCLGreet PERSOONBELTROL
Top

D40   length 6100m  climb 70m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège52:388'37"
2.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB1:07:4111'05"+15:03
3.Marie DERUMAUXFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:10:0211'28"+17:24
4.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL1:22:5913'36"+30:21
5.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega1:28:2714'29"+35:49
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL1:28:3814'31"+36:00
7.Nancy WENDERICKXBELhamok1:28:5414'34"+36:16
8.Christelle DETHYBELHainaut O.C.1:30:5914'54"+38:21
9.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.1:36:0115'44"+43:23
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:38:0116'04"+45:23
11.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.1:38:4316'10"+46:05
12.Anne TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.2:01:2919'54"+1:08:51
13.Cécile ALBERTBELBalise 102:13:5421'57"+1:21:16
14.Judith LEYIMANGOYEGABC.O. Liège3:32:5734'54"+2:40:19
Top

D45   length 4800m  climb 50m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amber THYSBELhamok52:1310'52"
2.Camille MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO (France)56:1711'43"+4:04
3.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège1:11:0014'47"+18:47
4.Marie Helène MOULIEREFRA0207HF VO (France)1:17:3316'09"+25:20
5.Anne-Françoise HENNENBELC.O. Liège1:28:3218'26"+36:19
6.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega1:31:4819'07"+39:35
7.Patricia FINETFRA5906HF VALMO (France)2:07:4626'37"+1:15:33
NCLMaud STORMEBELC.O. Pégase
NCLAxelle HEUREUXBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D50   length 4800m  climb 50m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELAntwerp Orienteers56:0011'40"
2.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega59:1812'21"+3:18
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:07:3314'04"+11:33
4.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:08:3514'17"+12:35
5.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB1:09:3714'30"+13:37
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège1:11:3514'54"+15:35
7.An DUYCKBELASUB1:32:5119'20"+36:51
8.Valérie AUGHUETBELHainaut O.C.1:51:1223'09"+55:12
9.Françoise ROBBERECHTBELASUB1:55:2224'02"+59:22
10.Valérie HUBENSBELASUB2:15:5628'19"+1:19:56
Top

D55   length 4300m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:12:0416'45"
2.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:25:0019'46"+12:56
3.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.1:41:2623'35"+29:22
4.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 102:08:5429'58"+56:50
Top

D60   length 4300m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega1:07:3215'42"
2.Claire MUYLLAERTBELASUB1:09:4316'12"+2:11
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok1:13:3317'06"+6:01
4.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB1:19:4818'33"+12:16
5.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:21:2718'56"+13:55
6.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca2:00:1627'58"+52:44
7.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB2:16:2431'43"+1:08:52
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.2:25:5833'56"+1:18:26
NCLJenny BUELENSBELASUB
NCLFrançoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

D65   length 3500m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.47:2113'31"
2.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.53:0215'09"+5:41
3.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL59:5317'06"+12:32
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:03:3518'09"+16:14
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:04:5318'32"+17:32
6.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega1:11:2720'24"+24:06
7.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel1:14:4221'20"+27:21
8.Annick LECOYERFRA0207HF VO (France)1:16:0521'44"+28:44
9.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:18:0422'18"+30:43
10.Marie CAMBIERBELHainaut O.C.1:55:0432'52"+1:07:43
Top

D70   length 3500m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase51:2914'42"
2.Lieve GEENSBELTROL1:01:2117'31"+9:52
3.Marie Reine OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar (France)1:01:5217'40"+10:23
4.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB1:05:0618'36"+13:37
5.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège1:12:5820'50"+21:29
Top

D75   length 3500m  climb 35m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok1:18:3822'27"
NCLManon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae
Top

H-10   length 2800m  climb 20m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor WOLLESBELhamok27:459'54"
2.Viek DE MITSBELTROL35:3112'41"+7:46
3.Emile PASQUASYBELHainaut O.C.38:5113'52"+11:06
4.Nathan JANSENBELOmega48:0917'11"+20:24
--Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega35:5912'51"+8:14
NCLDaan COOLSBELTROL
Top

H-12   length 2800m  climb 20m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas JANSENBELOmega21:427'45"
2.Tim LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase23:238'21"+1:41
3.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae33:4512'03"+12:03
Top

H-14   length 4800m  climb 50m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège46:119'37"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae53:1711'06"+7:06
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega56:3411'47"+10:23
4.Oscar BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:00:4812'39"+14:37
5.Colin BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:04:4513'29"+18:34
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL1:58:3124'41"+1:12:20
7.Yaniss MEKERRIBELHainaut O.C.2:10:4727'14"+1:24:36
8.Attilio GIACONIABELHainaut O.C.2:17:2428'37"+1:31:13
9.Gauthier SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase2:19:5129'08"+1:33:40
10.Lucas LAHOUSSEBELHainaut O.C.2:21:3729'30"+1:35:26
11.Lucas FABRIONBELHainaut O.C.2:46:1434'37"+2:00:03
12.Khairul ANAMBELHainaut O.C.2:58:1137'07"+2:12:00
NCLFlorentin LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase
NCLRegis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase
NCLNathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
NCLMadris MANGONBELBalise 10
Top

H-16   length 7300m  climb 75m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL59:458'11"
2.Jorn KENNISBELhamok59:598'13"+0:14
3.Joris SMETBELTROL1:09:339'31"+9:48
4.Everic MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.1:26:3711'51"+26:52
5.Louis BOURGEOISBELHainaut O.C.1:29:5112'18"+30:06
6.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.1:43:0614'07"+43:21
7.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL1:44:3914'20"+44:54
NCLArchibald LECLERCQBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 8500m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.1:07:307'56"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae1:07:497'58"+0:19
3.Mathias INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:16:108'57"+8:40
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega1:18:099'11"+10:39
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:20:529'30"+13:22
6.Gaël AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:28:2010'23"+20:50
7.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega1:41:2211'55"+33:52
Top

H-20   length 9400m  climb 100m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:10:307'30"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELASUB1:11:277'36"+0:57
3.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège1:28:229'24"+17:52
4.Lucas VARINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:38:3210'28"+28:02
5.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega1:57:1412'28"+46:44
NCLMiguel LERENOPORC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

HE   length 12800m  climb 110m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Fabien PASQUASY DOMABELHainaut O.C.1:26:056'43"
2.Simon KREKELSBELTROL1:35:247'27"+9:19
3.Tom DRYGALSKIBELHainaut O.C.1:36:297'32"+10:24
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB1:41:347'56"+15:29
5.Christophe BERNARD DOMABELASUB1:43:018'02"+16:56
6.Thomas GILLETBELASUB1:55:088'59"+29:03
7.Quentin DE NEYERBELASUB1:55:319'01"+29:26
8.Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)2:05:179'47"+39:12
9.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase2:32:1511'53"+1:06:10
10.Piotr DELANDMETERBELASUB3:08:4214'44"+1:42:37
NCLClément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège
NCLJulien GILLETBELASUB
NCLPhilippe DELANDMETERBELASUB
Top

H21   length 9400m  climb 100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:54:5612'13"
2.John WILHELMSFINASUB2:03:5413'10"+8:58
3.Dieter COENBELTROL2:33:1416'18"+38:18
Top

HB   length 7300m  climb 75m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dominique STASBELASUB1:55:4615'51"
2.Tino NIJSTBELOmega1:56:2515'56"+0:39
3.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega2:10:2517'51"+14:39
NCLDamien RIGABELC.O. Liège
NCLPieter DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.
Top

H35   length 9400m  climb 100m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Desmond FRANSSENBELTROL1:24:579'02"
2.Gilles DELMEEBELASUB1:31:219'43"+6:24
3.Sébastien DAELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:08:1513'38"+43:18
4.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok2:14:4814'20"+49:51
5.Florent MASSONFRAASUB2:40:2717'04"+1:15:30
6.William TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel2:44:2517'29"+1:19:28
7.Francis ROULYBELHainaut O.C.2:57:1918'51"+1:32:22
NCLVivien THIRYBELSUD O LUX
Top

H40   length 8500m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega1:20:389'29"
2.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok1:24:329'56"+3:54
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:26:3110'10"+5:53
4.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:57:4913'51"+37:11
5.Kieran MACDONELLAUSASUB2:11:2415'27"+50:46
6.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok2:17:3116'10"+56:53
7.David ENGSTEDTSWEASUB2:24:3817'00"+1:04:00
8.Frédéric DE SMETBELHainaut O.C.2:41:5019'02"+1:21:12
NCLVincent DEBAYBELBalise 10
Top

H45   length 8500m  climb 75m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roel VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:12:018'28"
2.Nicolas SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:13:528'41"+1:51
3.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège1:15:388'53"+3:37
4.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel1:20:299'28"+8:28
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:21:089'32"+9:07
6.Serge DUSZABELBalise 101:23:499'51"+11:48
7.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège1:24:439'58"+12:42
8.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase1:25:2810'03"+13:27
9.Cédric INSTALLEBELHainaut O.C.1:38:5611'38"+26:55
10.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae1:39:5611'45"+27:55
11.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:41:4111'57"+29:40
12.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:42:3512'04"+30:34
13.Donald VAN BOVENBELTROL1:44:3012'17"+32:29
14.Kurt SMETBELTROL1:49:3512'53"+37:34
15.Serge HERMANBELASUB1:50:2112'58"+38:20
16.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase2:03:4414'33"+51:43
17.Antoine DELCOURTBELBalise 102:12:0915'32"+1:00:08
18.Filip DEBLOUDTS DOMABELAntwerp Orienteers2:14:3115'49"+1:02:30
19.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.2:15:2115'55"+1:03:20
20.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL2:16:4516'05"+1:04:44
21.Michaël DUPRETBELHermathenae2:19:1316'22"+1:07:12
NCLYves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.
NCLAlexandre DAUBENFELDFRAASUB
Top

H50   length 7300m  climb 75m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stephan VISBELC.O. Liège58:237'59"
2.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège59:498'11"+1:26
3.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok1:04:108'47"+5:47
4.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:08:199'21"+9:56
5.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:09:019'27"+10:38
6.Rudy ROOMANBELAntwerp Orienteers1:09:569'34"+11:33
7.Konstantin SMIRNOVFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:17:2910'36"+19:06
8.Joël DRYGALSKIBELSUD O LUX1:18:3810'46"+20:15
9.Marc DEPAUEBELSUD O LUX1:19:0410'49"+20:41
10.Philippe DELHEZBELASUB1:22:4611'20"+24:23
11.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:25:5811'46"+27:35
12.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok1:29:0412'12"+30:41
13.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:33:4312'50"+35:20
14.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB1:38:2313'28"+40:00
15.Marc ARNARDIBELBalise 101:47:4514'45"+49:22
16.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.1:51:1715'14"+52:54
17.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge2:23:2719'39"+1:25:04
NCLIwan VISBELSUD O LUX
Top

H55   length 6100m  climb 70m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel52:388'37"
2.Jean-Philippe LOVENSBELC.O. Pégase59:469'47"+7:08
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELhamok1:00:209'53"+7:42
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 101:01:1910'03"+8:41
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB1:03:5010'27"+11:12
6.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL1:05:0410'39"+12:26
7.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:06:2710'53"+13:49
8.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok1:06:4610'56"+14:08
9.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL1:07:1211'00"+14:34
10.Pascal LÉGÈREFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:07:3611'04"+14:58
11.Michel DICKBURTFRA5906HF VALMO (France)1:26:2614'10"+33:48
12.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB1:28:4114'32"+36:03
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL1:28:4514'32"+36:07
14.Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELC.O. Pégase1:38:1616'06"+45:38
15.Alain WATHELETBELC.O. Liège1:40:1816'26"+47:40
16.Philippe DEVILLEBELBalise 101:42:2816'47"+49:50
17.Eric NOBELSBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:43:0916'54"+50:31
18.Jean-Pol BRISEBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:43:4817'00"+51:10
19.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:46:5517'31"+54:17
20.Pierre PARMENTIERBELASUB1:47:1917'35"+54:41
21.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 101:50:1118'03"+57:33
22.Philippe PAPINFRA5906HF VALMO (France)2:01:5219'58"+1:09:14
23.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB2:05:3920'35"+1:13:01
24.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège2:06:3520'45"+1:13:57
25.Christian SMOLDERSBELASUB2:47:4827'30"+1:55:10
26.Maurizio COLONNAITAASUB2:58:0629'11"+2:05:28
NCLFrançois MAILIERBELSUD O LUX
Top

H60   length 4800m  climb 50m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega53:2311'07"
2.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:00:4412'39"+7:21
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège1:02:4213'03"+9:19
4.Joël POULAINFRAASUB1:04:3313'26"+11:10
5.Philippe SINAEVEBELBalise 101:05:2713'38"+12:04
6.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELC.O. Liège1:09:2414'27"+16:01
7.Johan DE CONINCKBELK.O.L.1:11:4214'56"+18:19
8.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase1:20:0316'40"+26:40
9.Michel CELENZABELC.O. Militaire Belge1:24:4217'38"+31:19
10.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELASUB1:32:4319'18"+39:20
11.Johan CLAESBELhamok1:34:3219'41"+41:09
12.Pierre WILLEMSBELASUB1:35:5019'57"+42:27
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL1:38:3520'32"+45:12
14.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:46:1022'07"+52:47
15.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:46:2422'10"+53:01
16.André VANHULSTBELBalise 101:48:5722'41"+55:34
NCLEtienne DE WITBELK.O.L.
NCLWiet LAENENBELTROL
NCLChristian IMBRECHTSBELASUB
NCLChristian MAILIERBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H65   length 4300m  climb 45m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok45:1010'30"
2.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège49:0511'24"+3:55
3.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.50:4611'48"+5:36
4.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel52:1512'09"+7:05
5.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.53:1012'21"+8:00
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.54:1812'37"+9:08
7.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège57:4013'24"+12:30
8.Bernard DUBOISBELHainaut O.C.1:00:0913'59"+14:59
9.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega1:00:1914'01"+15:09
10.Andre AERTSBELhamok1:02:0714'26"+16:57
11.Philippe HECQBELHainaut O.C.1:02:5614'38"+17:46
12.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.1:04:2814'59"+19:18
13.Eric HULLYBELAltaïr C.O.1:10:0416'17"+24:54
14.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok1:18:3118'15"+33:21
15.Christian CHALONBELAltaïr C.O.1:22:4519'14"+37:35
16.Pierre HARMEGNIESBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:25:0319'46"+39:53
17.Marc ALBERTBELBalise 101:30:0120'56"+44:51
18.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:30:2021'00"+45:10
19.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase1:32:3621'32"+47:26
20.Regis LECOYERFRA0207HF VO (France)1:42:0523'44"+56:55
21.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELSUD O LUX1:44:4924'22"+59:39
22.Luc VANSAINGELEBELIndividual3:00:5042'03"+2:15:40
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELTROL
NCLJean-Pierre DEVAUXBELIndividual
NCLBernard OUDINFRA6804GE COColmar (France)
Top

H70   length 3500m  climb 35m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL43:2412'24"
2.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC43:3612'27"+0:12
3.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.49:3114'08"+6:07
4.Frans WENSBELTROL51:1914'39"+7:55
5.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase52:0314'52"+8:39
6.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.1:01:3417'35"+18:10
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok1:02:1017'45"+18:46
8.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège1:02:4017'54"+19:16
9.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.1:06:5119'06"+23:27
10.Jos THYSBELhamok1:10:5520'15"+27:31
11.Michel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:12:5320'49"+29:29
12.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel1:18:4722'30"+35:23
13.Serge DERYBELO.L.V. Eifel1:22:3823'36"+39:14
14.Serge MINEURBELHainaut O.C.1:31:0926'02"+47:45
15.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL1:32:4726'30"+49:23
16.Georges BARBIERBELASUB1:47:3530'44"+1:04:11
17.William MITCHELLGBROmega2:11:3937'36"+1:28:15
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
NCLStephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae
Top

H75   length 3500m  climb 35m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae52:1114'54"
2.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.56:4716'13"+4:36
3.Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB1:00:3117'17"+8:20
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL1:10:1320'03"+18:02
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB2:17:4839'22"+1:25:37
Top

H80   length 3500m  climb 35m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:15:5621'41"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok1:40:2728'41"+24:31
NCLMichel OOMSBELOmega
NCLFreddy HERMANBELASUB
Top

H85   length 3500m  climb 35m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:13:1420'55"
2.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok1:30:0925'45"+16:55
3.Jozef DUCHESNEBELhamok1:43:5929'42"+30:45
Top

SE   length 2800m  climb 20m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte VAN BOVENBELTROL34:3212'19"
2.Léa FRUCHARTFRA5907HF T.A.D. (France)34:5312'27"+0:21
3.Margarida PINTOPORIndividual41:1514'43"+6:43
4.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB45:4116'18"+11:09
5.Robert HOOFDBELASUB52:1218'38"+17:40
6.Marie-Jeanne ARSACBELAltaïr C.O.54:4319'32"+20:11
7.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:01:5922'08"+27:27
8.Christel POULAINBELC.O. Pégase1:03:0422'31"+28:32
9.Marie-Sophie PARIDAENSBELHainaut O.C.1:18:3928'05"+44:07
10.Charlotte BERNARDBELIndividual1:20:2428'42"+45:52
11.Gregoire BERNARDBELIndividual1:22:2529'26"+47:53
12.Isabelle DE LOECKERBELIndividual1:24:4030'14"+50:08
Top

SD   length 4300m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège52:0912'07"
2.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELC.O. Liège1:15:2417'32"+23:15
3.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL1:19:2318'27"+27:14
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.1:30:1220'58"+38:03
5.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB1:45:3624'33"+53:27
6.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB2:11:3430'35"+1:19:25
NCLArne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 6100m  climb 70m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien DACHEBELC.O. Pégase54:368'57"
2.Sebastien MANACHBELIndividual1:34:4715'32"+40:11
3.Yves GOMREEBELHainaut O.C.1:40:4716'31"+46:11
4.Julius GARRAYBELC.O. Liège1:40:5016'31"+46:14
5.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELC.O. Pégase1:59:2819'35"+1:04:52
Top

Total

ASUB58
Hainaut O.C.49
Omega37
TROL37
C.O. Liège32
hamok31
C.O. Pégase23
K.O.L.18
Balise 1015
5906HF VALMO (France)10
Hermathenae10
C.O. Militaire Belge9
Altaïr C.O.7
Individual7
0207HF VO (France)6
O.L.V. Eifel6
SUD O LUX6
Antwerp Orienteers5
5907HF T.A.D. (France)2
6804GE COColmar (France)2
N.S.V. Amel2
Borasca1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 374